Rangliste

3-Kamp Rangliste 2017
Vægtklasser, Senior/Åben, Herrer

#VægtNavnÅrgangKlubSquatBænkDødløftTotalPointsStævneK

66 kg
166.00 Morten Rasmussen1978(S)Tårnby SK195.0160.0195.0550.0431.860TSK Cup, Udstyr
265.16 Lukas Moesgaard1994(J)Ares185.0132.5205.0522.5414.656EM Klassiskx
363.65 Rasmus Thøgersen1984(S)Zielkes FK147.590.0200.0437.5354.156AaSK Open, Klassiskx
464.92 Max T Jeppesen1996(J)ER Powerlifting135.090.0200.0425.0338.300DM i Styrkeløftx
563.00 Christopher S Simonsen1996(J)Hvidovre SF140.090.0170.0400.0326.640DM Klassiskx
664.44 Jeppe S Benjaminsen1994(J)Aarhus SVK145.080.0170.0395.0316.395DM Klassiskx
765.24 Horst Diter1943(M4)Ares140.077.5170.0387.5307.210DM i Styrkeløftx
865.80 Elias Pedersen2000(SJ)HG Styrkeløft120.062.5132.5315.0247.968TSK Cup, Klassiskx
963.50 Jesper M Pedersen2000(SJ)Thisted VF102.575.0125.0302.5245.358EM Klassiskx

74 kg
173.94 Matti Christensen1995(J)Thisted VF240.0190.0227.5657.5473.203EM Klassiskx
274.00 Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen1998(J)Haderslev SK205.0150.0245.0600.0431.580DM Klassiskx
373.92 Martin Wilkens1999(SJ)Haderslev SK210.0117.5260.0587.5422.941NM Sub-Junior, Juniorx
470.15 Jonas B Pedersen1996(J)Sportshøjskolen220.0147.5217.5585.0437.697JM Styrkeløft
569.20 Morten Rasmussen1978(S)Tårnby SK220.0155.0205.0580.0438.538DM i Styrkeløft
673.46 Andreas Klug1984(S)Pure PP202.5135.0235.0572.5413.975DM Klassiskx
773.40 Jonas Møll1989(S)Aalborg SK200.0112.5255.0567.5410.586EM Klassiskx
873.66 Jan Sahlgren1960(M2)Tårnby SK210.0135.0210.0555.0400.544DM i Styrkeløft
972.90 Ali Gønen1976(M1)SK Atlas180.0115.0243.5538.5391.543DM Klassiskx
1073.40 Benjamin Poulsen1997(J)Tårnby SK182.5125.0200.0507.5367.176TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1173.30 Lasse Sommer1993(S)AK Frem172.5132.5195.0500.0362.100DM Klassiskx
1273.80 Rasmus Bergholt1989(S)Trainity PL175.0110.0205.0490.0353.143TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1373.75 Lasse Moreau1965(M2)Tårnby SK172.5110.0200.0482.5347.883TSK Cup, Udstyrx
1468.80 Jakob K Brinkmann1991(S)Fyns SK150.0107.5220.0477.5362.661TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1573.00 Stefan S Mikkelsen1991(S)Københavns SK170.0100.0202.5472.5343.224TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1672.76 Anders E Stilbo1996(J)Hvidovre SF160.0115.0190.0465.0338.567DM Klassiskx
1772.50 Jonathan S Seest1989(S)Aarhus AK160.0112.5190.0462.5337.625DM Klassiskx
1872.60 Kristinn Arnason1986(S)Thisted VF175.075.0180.0430.0313.599JM Styrkeløft
1973.70 Emil Schjønning1995(J)Aarhus AK152.5110.0157.5420.0302.988AaSK Open, Klassiskx
2071.35 Per Frederiksen1988(S)Ares130.0115.0167.5412.5304.714TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2172.95 Nick Jensen1986(S)Hvidovre SF132.5122.5155.0410.0297.947TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2272.50 Dan Kristensen1969(M1)Thisted VF125.0132.5150.0407.5297.475JM Styrkeløftx
2367.80 Christian Bak1991(S)Aarhus AK135.092.5175.0402.5309.241TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2472.75 Peter Hansen1962(M2)Københavns SK120.0100.0160.0380.0276.716TSK Cup, Udstyr
2572.20 Esben L Nysted2000(SJ)Thisted VF125.085.0152.5362.5265.423DM Klassiskx
2671.24 Peter Christensen1996(J)Aarhus AK120.080.0150.0350.0258.825DM Klassiskx

83 kg
182.90 Patryk Bolek1994(J)Thisted VF303.0165.0280.0748.0499.664JM Styrkeløft
282.34 Danni Iversen1987(S)Horsens SK302.5185.0257.5745.0499.672EM
382.55 Mickel Dahl Flensborg1996(J)Tårnby SK275.0177.5282.5735.0492.230VM Sub-Junior/Junior
482.54 Nickolaj Olsen1994(J)Københavns SK280.0147.5290.0717.5480.510NM Sub-Junior, Junior
582.00 Rasmus L Jørgensen1994(J)Hvidovre SF220.0160.0255.0635.0426.974TSK Cup, Klassiskx
682.70 Eskild S Larsen1988(S)AK Nordland207.5140.0275.5623.0416.725DM Klassiskx
782.10 Sebastian N Lassen1991(S)Aarhus SVK215.0142.5262.5620.0416.578TSK Cup, Klassiskx
876.20 Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen1998(J)Haderslev SK217.5155.0245.0617.5435.214TSK Cup, Klassiskx
982.42 Lasse Hansen1994(J)Aarhus AK197.5160.0255.0612.5410.559DM Klassiskx
1082.89 Mikkel Madsen1974(M1)Tårnby SK245.0132.5232.5610.0407.480EM Masters
1183.00 Michael Herrmann1988(S)Horsens SK212.5175.5215.0603.0402.503DM Klassiskx
1281.90 Andreas E Pedersen1992(S)Odense BBC202.5140.0257.5600.0403.740TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1378.80 Rasmus L Knudsen1995(J)Rødby M230.0145.0222.5597.5411.857TSK Cup, Udstyr
1482.05 Rasmus D Hansen1994(J)Sportshøjskolen222.5145.0225.0592.5398.219JM Styrkeløftx
1582.25 Tobias Hangel1992(S)Haderslev SK202.5140.0240.0582.5390.916TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1680.60 Jonas Møll1989(S)Aalborg SK210.0120.0250.0580.0394.110TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1781.48 Kim H Melander1991(S)HG Styrkeløft207.5140.0230.0577.5389.813DM Klassiskx
1881.92 Henning Meyhoff-thaysen1993(S)Pure PP202.5130.0245.0577.5388.542DM Klassiskx
1982.84 Thomas T Jensen1990(S)Target220.0130.0220.0570.0380.931DM Klassiskx
2082.20 Paw Eistrup1993(S)Sportshøjskolen190.0120.0250.0560.0375.984DM Klassiskx
2182.30 Andreas Sørensen1990(S)Target210.0145.0205.0560.0375.704DM Klassiskx
2281.55 Karsten L Kristensen1991(S)Odense BBC192.5130.0230.0552.5372.717TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2381.45 Martin Brix1977(M1)Aalborg SK185.0115.0250.0550.0371.305AaSK Open, Klassiskx
2482.50 Benjamin LT Mogensen1996(J)Ebeltoft SK192.5150.0200.0542.5363.421JM Styrkeløftx
2582.46 Michel V Eijgen1976(M1)AK Frem175.0130.0235.5540.5362.189DM Klassiskx
2682.34 Marc Møgelbjerg1975(M1)Gudenådalens SK180.0155.0205.0540.0362.178DM Klassiskx
2782.16 Sune A Frederiksen1977(M1)Hjørring SS187.5117.5230.0535.0359.306DM Klassiskx
2882.60 Frederik K Christensen1991(S)Roskilde AK175.0150.0210.0535.0358.129TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2978.40 Kasper Sørensen1994(J)Aarhus AK182.5127.5217.5527.5364.819AaSK Open, Klassiskx
3078.35 Anders E Stilbo1996(J)Hvidovre SF195.0117.5210.0522.5361.518TSK Cup, Klassiskx
3180.66 Mads N Wigh1993(S)Sportshøjskolen185.0117.5220.0522.5354.882DM Klassiskx
3281.84 Jesper Jacobsen1995(J)Sportshøjskolen230.0140.0150.0520.0350.064EM Klassiskx
3379.96 Rasmus Bergholt1989(S)Trainity PL185.0112.5215.0512.5349.986DM Klassiskx
3481.20 Rasmus G Nørskov1996(J)Aarhus AK182.5137.5192.5512.5346.655TSK Cup, Klassiskx
3580.98 Thomas N Hansen1975(M1)Københavns SK152.5127.5230.0510.0345.525DM Klassiskx
3681.50 Jesper Weiendorp1994(J)Roskilde AK177.5112.5220.0510.0344.199TSK Cup, Klassiskx
3783.00 Christian D Danielsen1994(J)Sportshøjskolen167.5132.5210.0510.0340.425JM Styrkeløftx
3881.90 Erik Rasmussen1962(M2)ER Powerlifting190.0135.0180.0505.0339.815VM i klassisk styrkeløftx
3982.55 Jonas Bartholdi1998(J)Herkules175.0125.0205.0505.0338.199AaSK Open, Klassiskx
4082.88 Alex Petersen1983(S)HG Styrkeløft170.0135.0190.0495.0330.710DM Klassiskx
4180.80 Aiyu Liu1997(J)Københavns SK180.0112.5195.0487.5330.769DM Klassiskx
4282.00 Patrick S Poulsen1994(J)Thisted VF175.0112.5200.0487.5327.795JM Styrkeløft
4381.52 Lasse Moreau1965(M2)Tårnby SK175.0110.0192.5477.5322.217DM Klassiskx
4476.60 Emil R Kjær1994(J)Aarhus SVK145.0120.0205.0470.0330.081TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4577.90 Jesper Mogensen1969(M1)Videbæk SK150.0105.0210.0465.0322.943JM Styrkeløftx
4680.86 Masih Mahmoodi1994(J)Aarhus AK150.0135.0180.0465.0315.363DM Klassiskx
4781.60 Oskar S Lund1998(J)Københavns SK150.0102.5210.0462.5311.910DM Klassiskx
4880.35 Simon B Hansen2001(SJ)Fyns SK165.0115.0180.0460.0313.168TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4980.54 Jonas L Mosvang1992(S)HG Styrkeløft155.090.0215.0460.0312.708DM Klassiskx
5081.10 Kevin K Kragh1995(J)Hvidovre SF160.0105.0187.5452.5306.297TSK Cup, Klassiskx
5176.15 Morten L Jensen1993(S)ER Powerlifting155.0115.0175.0445.0313.770SM Styrkeløft
5278.80 Emil Schjønning1995(J)Aarhus AK160.0120.0165.0445.0306.739TSK Cup, Klassiskx
5380.80 Michel T Due1998(J)Aarhus AK165.092.5185.0442.5300.236JM Styrkeløftx
5480.65 Benjamin F Andersen2001(SJ)Thisted VF162.590.0185.0437.5297.150TSK Cup, Klassiskx
5581.70 Mickey Kruse1990(S)Ebeltoft SK152.5105.0180.0437.5294.831JM Styrkeløftx
5678.40 Asdet C Langthong1991(S)ER Powerlifting145.095.0180.0420.0290.472DM i Styrkeløftx
5780.15 Michael B Rasmussen1998(J)Thisted VF140.085.0180.0405.0276.170JM Styrkeløftx
5878.90 Jesper U Svaneborg1986(S)Aarhus AK140.080.0160.0380.0261.744AaSK Open, Klassiskx
5979.10 Mads L Axelsen1999(SJ)Hjørring SS127.585.0160.0372.5256.131AaSK Open, Klassiskx
6082.56 Erling Johansen1944(M4)HG Styrkeløft135.060.0157.5352.5236.034DM Klassiskx
6180.84 Keld Petersen1954(M3)Teutonia120.060.0155.0335.0227.231DM i Styrkeløftx
6281.18 Anders KK Jensen1951(M3)Videbæk SK110.075.0137.5322.5218.171DM Klassiskx
6378.06 Tommy Rasmussen1946(M4)Rødby M85.065.0140.0290.0201.144DM Klassiskx
6479.60 Lars Merring-mikkelsen1996(J)Aalborg SK180.0180.0123.282JM Styrkeløftx

93 kg
191.70 Nicki Lentz1992(S)Sportshøjskolen355.0225.0290.0870.0550.275VM
292.15 Henrik S Nielsen1984(S)AK Jyden300.0215.0270.0785.0495.335JM Styrkeløft
392.83 Kim D Hansen1971(M1)Tårnby SK292.5185.0295.0772.5485.671EM Masters
492.32 Jonatan Gonge1992(S)Aarhus AK252.5170.0305.0727.5458.616DM Klassiskx
592.70 Joakim Jørgensen1994(J)Roskilde AK252.5165.0307.5725.0456.170TSK Cup, Klassiskx
692.22 Johannes W Andersen1988(S)Hvidovre SF287.5142.5272.5702.5443.067DM i Styrkeløft
792.08 Søren Hornbech1988(S)Horsens SK272.5170.0255.0697.5440.262DM i Styrkeløft
883.72 Nickolaj Olsen1994(J)Københavns SK280.0135.0275.0690.0458.229DM i Styrkeløft
992.04 Simon B Rasmussen1999(SJ)Horsens SK265.0180.0240.0685.0432.441VM Sub-Junior/Junior
1092.50 Alexander Christensen1992(S)Aarhus AK232.5180.0270.0682.5429.839EM Klassiskx
1192.25 Ole Olsen1961(M2)Københavns SK250.0160.0260.0670.0422.502TSK Cup, Udstyr
1291.85 Rasmus H Winther1996(J)Københavns SK242.5140.0275.0657.5415.540TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1391.45 Kenni Eliasen1989(S)Roskilde AK227.5185.0242.5655.0414.812TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1491.44 Emil I Fuglsang1992(S)SK Atlas225.0160.0267.5652.5413.228DM Klassiskx
1592.14 Kevin Lousen1993(S)Aarhus AK230.0140.0272.5642.5405.418DM Klassiskx
1692.00 Stefan HE Petersen1992(S)HG Styrkeløft222.5170.0247.5640.0404.160DM Klassiskx
1791.85 Mikkel V Poulsen1974(M1)Københavns SK235.0155.0235.0625.0395.000SM Styrkeløftx
1891.98 Jesper Vogelius2000(SJ)Rødby M235.0150.0240.0625.0394.688EM Klassiskx
1992.78 Mikkel D Jensen1995(J)HG Styrkeløft220.0140.0265.0625.0393.063DM Klassiskx
2088.70 Rasmus L Jørgensen1994(J)Hvidovre SF225.0155.0240.0620.0398.784EM Klassiskx
2190.30 Henning Meyhoff-thaysen1993(S)Pure PP207.5145.0260.0612.5390.346TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2291.74 Jesper E Overgaard1974(M1)Aalborg SK215.0145.0252.5612.5387.284DM Klassiskx
2386.40 Chris Wood1997(J)Horsens SK237.5140.0232.5610.0397.903NM Sub-Junior, Junior
2488.10 Samuel Martinez1993(S)Hvidovre SF210.0137.5260.0607.5392.141AaSK Open, Klassiskx
2589.22 Michael Dagø1987(S)Aarhus AK200.0145.0260.0605.0387.987DM Klassiskx
2691.20 Sune A Frederiksen1977(M1)Hjørring SS222.5127.5250.0600.0380.520JM Styrkeløft
2791.30 Johan S Madsen1988(S)Københavns SK215.0160.0225.0600.0380.280TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2891.60 Marcus Kruse1999(SJ)Ebeltoft SK195.0155.0250.0600.0379.680TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2991.16 Søren Lund1989(S)Aarhus SVK205.0140.0245.0590.0374.237DM Klassiskx
3091.75 Kasper Pørksen1988(S)Rødby M190.0185.0215.0590.0373.057AaSK Open, Klassiskx
3190.30 David C Svendsen-tune1986(S)Københavns SK210.0130.0245.0585.0372.821SM Styrkeløftx
3291.14 Anders B Lyhne1991(S)Pure PP182.5135.0265.0582.5369.538DM Klassiskx
3391.80 Lasse S Hille1981(S)Tårnby SK202.5145.0235.0582.5368.198TSK Cup, Klassiskx
3483.28 Rasmus L Knudsen1995(J)Rødby M220.0150.0207.5577.5384.731NM Sub-Junior, Junior
3591.10 Christian Cederquist1993(S)Tårnby SK195.0140.0237.5572.5363.251TSK Cup, Klassiskx
3692.22 Silvan Popovic1976(M1)Københavns SK205.0115.0247.5567.5357.922DM i Styrkeløftx
3786.20 Tobias Hangel1992(S)Haderslev SK195.0140.0225.0560.0365.792AaSK Open, Klassiskx
3892.20 Nikolai Melph1991(S)Sportshøjskolen190.0142.5222.5555.0350.094DM Klassiskx
3987.90 Niklas Johansen1991(S)HG Styrkeløft205.0125.0222.5552.5357.081DM Klassiskx
4086.90 Leon S Simonsen1992(S)Thisted VF197.5142.5210.0550.0357.665AaSK Open, Klassiskx
4192.64 Thomas B Jensen1982(S)AK Nordland195.0122.5232.5550.0346.170DM Klassiskx
4289.82 Frederik Foged1995(J)ER Powerlifting175.0140.0230.0545.0348.255DM Klassiskx
4388.45 Stephan Knudsen1994(J)Pure PP190.0120.0230.0540.0347.868TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4490.10 Emil Mikkelsen1993(S)Haderslev SK192.5147.5200.0540.0344.520TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4592.20 Thomas Ebdrup1988(S)Haderslev SK207.5117.5215.0540.0340.632TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4690.96 Elias L Madsen1996(J)Københavns SK185.0107.5232.5525.0333.375DM Klassiskx
4792.75 Henrik Jespersen1973(M1)Tårnby SK202.5132.5190.0525.0330.225TSK Cup, Udstyr
4891.92 Kristian B Nyholm1981(S)Haderslev SK170.0127.5222.5520.0328.484DM Klassiskx
4991.30 Frederik M Christensen1995(J)Thisted VF165.0137.5210.0512.5324.823JM Styrkeløftx
5090.10 Johannes Junge1989(S)AK Atlas180.0135.0195.0510.0325.380AaSK Open, Klassiskx
5192.82 Bo Jensen1967(M2)Aarhus AK140.0207.5160.0507.5319.116DM i Styrkeløft
5284.60 Dannie Kyllingsbæk1989(S)Thisted VF175.0125.0205.0505.0333.351JM Styrkeløftx
5392.30 Bo Eriksen1974(M1)Odense BBC180.0140.0185.0505.0318.403AaSK Open, Udstyr
5489.80 Mike Fregerslev1994(J)AK Nordland175.0112.5215.0502.5321.148JM Styrkeløftx
5588.75 Frederik F Tolberg1998(J)Zielkes FK170.0120.0210.0500.0321.500AaSK Open, Klassiskx
5691.66 Jesper Clausen1976(M1)Haderslev SK145.0145.0210.0500.0316.300DM Klassiskx
5791.90 Martin Jensen1992(S)Aarhus AK155.0137.5205.0497.5314.321DM Klassiskx
5890.10 Rasmus P Ebbesen1995(J)Haderslev SK170.0112.5207.5490.0312.620DM Klassiskx
5989.70 Peter Sørensen1994(J)Aarhus SVK155.0102.5225.0482.5308.559TSK Cup, Klassiskx
6086.20 Jonathan B Kristensen1998(J)Thisted VF190.090.0200.0480.0313.536JM Styrkeløft
6183.45 Christopher L Dahl1994(J)Trainity PL152.5122.5200.0475.0316.065TSK Cup, Klassiskx
6291.42 Steen Wissing1945(M4)Rødby M160.0115.0200.0475.0300.865DM i Styrkeløft
6391.32 Kasper Martinussen1996(J)Haderslev SK142.5110.0220.0472.5299.471DM Klassiskx
6492.35 Andreas Houmark1999(SJ)Thisted VF175.0115.0180.0470.0296.241JM Styrkeløftx
6592.50 Mikkel B Johansen1994(J)HG Styrkeløft160.0130.0180.0470.0296.006DM Klassiskx
6690.40 Henrik Lund1981(S)Ares165.0110.0190.0465.0296.205TSK Cup, Klassiskx
6786.96 Lars Mardov1966(M2)Rødby M160.092.5160.0412.5268.125DM Klassiskx
6888.55 Frederik S Haslund1992(S)ER Powerlifting145.0125.0140.0410.0263.958SM Styrkeløft
6990.88 Rasmus Adrian1954(M3)Rødby M130.0115.0165.0410.0260.473DM Klassiskx
7090.64 Per Berndorff1960(M2)Københavns SK117.5150.0125.0392.5249.669DM i Styrkeløftx

105 kg
1103.00 Jonas Bjerre1993(S)Sportshøjskolen295.0197.5275.0767.5461.805JM Styrkeløft
2104.70 Rene F Hedegaard1990(S)Horsens SK290.0180.0287.5757.5453.137DM i Styrkeløft
3104.95 Lazar Kuburovic1992(S)Københavns SK260.0203.0287.5750.5448.574TSK Cup, Klassiskx
493.32 Kim D Hansen1971(M1)Tårnby SK287.5175.0270.0732.5459.424DM i Styrkeløft
5104.75 Daniel KB Fischer1995(J)Sportshøjskolen240.0175.0297.5712.5426.146JM Styrkeløftx
6105.00 Emil Therkelsen1983(S)Københavns SK252.5192.5267.5712.5425.790DM Klassiskx
795.50 Martin Faber1982(S)AK Frem237.5177.5295.0710.0440.626JM Styrkeløftx
8101.48 Jeppe P Rosenørn1991(S)Aalborg SK270.0160.0280.0710.0429.621DM i Styrkeløft
999.35 Charlie Tyrrestrup1989(S)Rødby M250.0190.0250.0690.0421.038SM Styrkeløft
10104.50 Bo H Jensen1986(S)Herkules242.5175.0270.0687.5411.538AaSK Open, Klassiskx
11104.85 Steffan Hansen1990(S)Tårnby SK232.5165.0272.5670.0400.593TSK Cup, Klassiskx
12102.86 Leo Smith1987(S)Aarhus AK240.0150.0277.5667.5401.835DM Klassiskx
13103.20 Morten F Hansen1993(S)Tårnby SK235.0177.5255.0667.5401.368TSK Cup, Klassiskx
14101.95 Magnus E Jensen1989(S)Aarhus AK265.0152.5247.5665.0401.660JM Styrkeløft
1596.80 Jesper Vogelius2000(SJ)Rødby M242.5155.0247.5645.0397.901TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1696.35 Mikkel D Jensen1995(J)HG Styrkeløft225.0142.5275.0642.5397.129SM Styrkeløftx
17103.20 Michael Haxgart1995(J)Hvidovre SF195.0182.5255.0632.5380.322DM Klassiskx
18102.68 Kristian Wagner1993(S)Haderslev SK210.0145.0265.0620.0373.488DM Klassiskx
19102.54 Mike Adelholm1994(J)Pure PP205.0152.5260.0617.5372.167DM Klassiskx
20104.88 Jørgen Rasmussen1973(M1)Horsens SK240.0150.0225.0615.0367.647DM i Styrkeløft
21103.84 Mads Østergaard1995(J)Sportshøjskolen220.0160.0225.0605.0362.940DM Klassiskx
22101.40 Thomas H Jørgensen1994(J)Trainity PL210.0150.0240.0600.0363.180TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2399.82 Bjørn Frederiksen1979(S)Hjørring SS212.5130.0250.0592.5360.833DM Klassiskx
24102.52 Mads P Jensen1992(S)Hvidovre SF190.0132.5265.0587.5354.145DM Klassiskx
2596.68 John Lukassen1961(M2)Gudenådalens SK200.0135.0250.0585.0361.062DM Klassiskx
2695.28 Christian H Hansen1996(J)Københavns SK210.0140.0225.0575.0357.190DM Klassiskx
2794.65 Nikolai Melph1991(S)Sportshøjskolen197.5137.5230.0565.0352.052TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2897.85 Jonathan A Arnesen1991(S)Københavns SK210.0135.0220.0565.0346.910TSK Cup, Klassiskx
29101.40 Jacob M Iversen1995(J)Trainity PL200.0122.5240.0562.5340.481SM Styrkeløftx
30102.38 Kevin Hommelgaard1993(S)Pure PP190.0145.0227.5562.5339.244DM Klassiskx
3199.34 Simon Espensen1999(SJ)Pure PP190.0130.0240.5560.5342.017DM Klassiskx
3297.85 Peter Sikemsen1969(M1)Odense BBC205.0110.0242.5557.5342.305AaSK Open, Klassiskx
3398.75 Sune S Rytke1987(S)Aarhus AK185.0140.0230.0555.0339.494TSK Cup, Klassiskx
34102.72 Finn Knudsen1947(M4)Rødby M190.0150.0210.0550.0331.265DM Klassiskx
35103.78 Peter Wood1968(M1)Horsens SK180.0125.0240.0545.0327.000DM Klassiskx
3698.10 Kasper Martinussen1996(J)Haderslev SK185.0125.0230.0540.0331.236TSK Cup, Klassiskx
3798.80 Rasmus Olsen1983(S)Aarhus AK175.0145.0220.0540.0330.264TSK Cup, Klassiskx
3899.02 Steffen Hentze1990(S)Tårnby SK192.5115.0230.0537.5328.413DM Klassiskx
39100.25 Sebastian S Pedersen1994(J)Københavns SK190.0137.5210.0537.5326.800TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4099.70 Thomas Schougaard1997(J)Aarhus AK180.0137.5210.0527.5321.406DM Klassiskx
41102.90 Jacob Kjellberg1975(M1)AK Frem170.0127.5225.0522.5314.493JM Styrkeløftx
42101.08 Alex L Dietz1999(SJ)Hjørring SS192.5130.0195.0517.5313.605EM Klassiskx
43102.65 Henrik Schougaard1966(M2)Aarhus AK170.0132.5210.0512.5308.781TSK Cup, Klassiskx
44104.10 Christian A Tielmarsh1986(S)Aarhus AK175.0115.0220.0510.0305.694TSK Cup, Klassiskx
45101.75 Michael Nørlev1978(S)Hjørring SS160.0152.5195.0507.5306.784AaSK Open, Klassiskx
46101.90 Simon Jørgensen1993(S)HG Styrkeløft180.0127.5192.5500.0302.050DM Klassiskx
47103.35 Alex G Thorsen1990(S)AK Frem165.0115.0220.0500.0300.500AaSK Open, Udstyr
48104.12 Kenneth Christensen1978(S)Haderslev SK157.5100.0240.0497.5298.152DM Klassiskx
49102.06 Oliver J Jürgensen1995(J)Haderslev SK150.0125.0220.0495.0298.881DM Klassiskx
5094.00 Bjørn Nielsen1959(M2)Roskilde AK160.0120.0210.0490.0306.250DM i Styrkeløft
5195.55 Lasse Justesen2000(SJ)Gudenådalens SK160.0105.0210.0475.0294.690TSK Cup, Klassiskx
5299.05 Magnus I Rishøj1998(J)Thisted VF150.0110.0210.0470.0287.123JM Styrkeløftx
53100.52 Henrik Kamper1967(M2)Rødby M162.5107.5190.0460.0279.358DM Klassiskx
5496.04 Svend Bradtberg1962(M2)Ares150.0102.5192.5445.0275.455DM Klassiskx
55101.80 Mike V Byskov1991(S)Haderslev SK150.097.5190.0437.5264.425DM Klassiskx
56101.68 Fillip O Andersen2000(SJ)Thisted VF155.090.0175.0420.0253.932DM Klassiskx
5793.70 Christian Cederquist1993(S)Tårnby SK100.090.0120.0310.0194.060TSK Cup, Udstyr
58104.80 Tim Nielsen1965(M2)Københavns SK75.0120.0115.0310.0185.380TSK Cup, Klassiskx

120 kg
1119.44 Mathias Kristiansen1985(S)Sportshøjskolen330.0247.5292.5870.0500.772DM i Styrkeløft
2117.25 Lasse Gråkjær1992(S)Aalborg SK315.0205.0275.0795.0459.590AaSK Open, Udstyr
3118.10 Ole S Borup1995(J)Hvidovre SF265.0182.5320.0767.5442.924TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4118.50 Jens P Smalbro1994(J)Hjørring SS300.0165.0290.0755.0435.333TSK Cup, Klassiskx
5118.84 Marcus Boesen1999(SJ)Thisted VF276.0175.0282.5733.5422.643EM Klassiskx
6114.85 Casper Futtrup1989(S)Thisted VF277.5182.5267.5727.5422.896TSK Cup, Klassiskx
7114.15 Tim Lassen1984(S)Herkules232.5177.5315.0725.0422.095TSK Cup, Klassiskx
8110.75 Jens Jepsen1970(M1)Tårnby SK252.5210.0255.0717.5421.388SM Styrkeløft
9113.80 Gorm Rasmussen1990(S)Sportshøjskolen282.5160.0255.0697.5406.433JM Styrkeløft
10109.05 Søren H Christensen1986(S)AK Frem245.0145.0300.0690.0407.169JM Styrkeløftx
11109.45 Jesper H Hemmingsen1992(S)HG Styrkeløft235.0165.0285.0685.0403.739TSK Cup, Klassiskx
12118.98 Jesper Smidt1973(M1)AK Frem260.0170.0247.5677.5390.308DM Klassiskx
13119.80 Thomas Skov1971(M1)Rødby M235.0177.5260.0672.5386.755AaSK Open, Klassiskx
14112.24 Rasmus P Rasmussen1989(S)Fyns SK270.0150.0245.0665.0389.025DM Klassiskx
15117.90 Stefan M Andersen1987(S)Odense BBC230.0157.5275.0662.5382.528TSK Cup, Klassiskx
16116.66 Nikolaj E Eriksen1993(S)Aarhus AK225.0200.0235.0660.0382.074DM Klassiskx
17110.60 Claus Jørgensen1964(M2)Tårnby SK210.0205.0235.0650.0381.875TSK Cup, Udstyr
18119.32 Thomas Thomsen1989(S)Thisted VF230.0170.0250.0650.0374.205DM Klassiskx
19117.66 Frederik Sibtsen1999(SJ)Fyns SK232.5127.5252.5612.5353.780NM Sub-Junior, Juniorx
20118.90 Jesper B Mikkelsen1989(S)Sportshøjskolen75.0265.0272.5612.5352.923AaSK Open, Udstyr
21117.10 Jeppe F Balsby1986(S)Aarhus AK185.0252.5172.5610.0352.763AaSK Open, Udstyr
22110.35 Peter Wood1968(M1)Horsens SK190.0135.0260.0585.0343.922JM Styrkeløftx
23106.52 Jan Horshauge1962(M2)Hjørring SS200.0140.0225.0565.0335.949DM Klassiskx
24105.40 Finn Knudsen1947(M4)Rødby M190.0152.5215.0557.5332.716TSK Cup, Klassiskx
25115.60 Daniel Christensen1980(S)Aalborg SK217.5135.0200.0552.5320.616JM Styrkeløft
26108.55 Jørgen Rasmussen1973(M1)Horsens SK155.0170.0225.0550.0324.995EM Masters
27118.05 Simon Buchwald1989(S)AK Atlas205.0105.0227.5537.5310.245AaSK Open, Klassiskx
28107.35 Gary Costello1958(M2)Fyns SK190.0145.0200.0535.0317.309TSK Cup, Klassiskx
29113.40 Carsten F Nielsen1983(S)Hvidovre SF162.5135.0225.0522.5304.774SM Styrkeløftx
30115.35 Victor B Jensen1994(J)Aarhus AK162.5152.5200.0515.0299.009TSK Cup, Klassiskx
31105.04 Alex G Thorsen1990(S)AK Frem160.0115.0225.0500.0298.750DM i Styrkeløft

120+ kg
1135.55 Morten Sørig1969(M1)Tårnby SK352.5250.0242.5845.0474.552EM Masters
2120.95 Thomas Thomsen1989(S)Thisted VF270.0210.0275.0755.0433.295JM Styrkeløft
3122.76 Stephan Vorup1973(M1)Thisted VF270.0177.5272.5720.0411.840DM Klassiskx
4129.54 Agge S Larsen1988(S)Odense BBC285.0175.0260.0720.0407.520DM Klassiskx
5131.90 Lars Mogensen1996(J)Videbæk SK280.0185.0250.0715.0403.403JM Styrkeløftx
6143.65 Martin S Nielsen1994(J)AK Frem250.0177.5285.0712.5396.649TSK Cup, Klassiskx
7151.68 Frederik T Nordberg1994(J)Pure PP260.0160.0280.0700.0386.680DM Klassiskx
8126.35 Thomas Skov1971(M1)Rødby M240.0180.0265.0685.0389.491TSK Cup, Klassiskx
9168.65 Jonas Engelund1989(S)Videbæk SK250.0180.0220.0650.0353.470AaSK Open, Klassiskx
10127.45 Tommy Hansen1988(S)Haderslev SK192.5142.5250.0585.0332.105AaSK Open, Klassiskx
11125.86 Søren L Nielsen1993(S)Odense BBC187.5122.5220.0530.0301.623DM Klassiskx
12125.30 Daniel Christensen1980(S)Aalborg SK180.0120.0225.0525.0299.040AaSK Open, Udstyr
13128.32 Malik Lennert1989(S)HG Styrkeløft140.0110.0160.0410.0232.429DM Klassiskx


Printervenlig side | Database søgeforme | Billeder: BillederNyesteTilføj | Kontakt