Rangliste

3-Kamp Rangliste 2017
Flest Wilks Points, Senior/Åben, Herrer

#VægtNavnÅrgangKlubSquatBænkDødløftTotalPointsStævneK
191.70 Nicki Lentz1992(S)Sportshøjskolen355.0225.0290.0870.0550.275VM
2119.44 Mathias Kristiansen1985(S)Sportshøjskolen330.0247.5292.5870.0500.772DM i Styrkeløft
382.34 Danni Iversen1987(S)Horsens SK302.5185.0257.5745.0499.672EM
482.90 Patryk Bolek1994(J)Thisted VF303.0165.0280.0748.0499.664JM Styrkeløft
592.15 Henrik S Nielsen1984(S)AK Jyden300.0215.0270.0785.0495.335JM Styrkeløft
682.55 Mickel Dahl Flensborg1996(J)Tårnby SK275.0177.5282.5735.0492.230VM Sub-Junior/Junior
792.83 Kim D Hansen1971(M1)Tårnby SK292.5185.0295.0772.5485.671EM Masters
882.54 Nickolaj Olsen1994(J)Københavns SK280.0147.5290.0717.5480.510NM Sub-Junior, Junior
9135.55 Morten Sørig1969(M1)Tårnby SK352.5250.0242.5845.0474.552EM Masters
1073.94 Matti Christensen1995(J)Thisted VF240.0190.0227.5657.5473.203EM Klassiskx
11103.00 Jonas Bjerre1993(S)Sportshøjskolen295.0197.5275.0767.5461.805JM Styrkeløft
12117.25 Lasse Gråkjær1992(S)Aalborg SK315.0205.0275.0795.0459.590AaSK Open, Udstyr
1392.32 Jonatan Gonge1992(S)Aarhus AK252.5170.0305.0727.5458.616DM Klassiskx
1492.70 Joakim Jørgensen1994(J)Roskilde AK252.5165.0307.5725.0456.170TSK Cup, Klassiskx
15103.65 Rene F Hedegaard1990(S)Horsens SK295.0180.0280.0755.0453.227JM Styrkeløft
16104.95 Lazar Kuburovic1992(S)Københavns SK260.0203.0287.5750.5448.574TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1792.22 Johannes W Andersen1988(S)Hvidovre SF287.5142.5272.5702.5443.067DM i Styrkeløft
18118.10 Ole S Borup1995(J)Hvidovre SF265.0182.5320.0767.5442.924TSK Cup, Klassiskx
1995.50 Martin Faber1982(S)AK Frem237.5177.5295.0710.0440.626JM Styrkeløftx
2092.08 Søren Hornbech1988(S)Horsens SK272.5170.0255.0697.5440.262DM i Styrkeløft
2169.20 Morten Rasmussen1978(S)Tårnby SK220.0155.0205.0580.0438.538DM i Styrkeløft
2270.15 Jonas B Pedersen1996(J)Sportshøjskolen220.0147.5217.5585.0437.697JM Styrkeløft
23118.50 Jens P Smalbro1994(J)Hjørring SS300.0165.0290.0755.0435.333TSK Cup, Klassiskx
2476.20 Mikkel Nehlsen Sørensen1998(J)Haderslev SK217.5155.0245.0617.5435.214TSK Cup, Klassiskx
25120.95 Thomas Thomsen1989(S)Thisted VF270.0210.0275.0755.0433.295JM Styrkeløft
2692.04 Simon B Rasmussen1999(SJ)Horsens SK265.0180.0240.0685.0432.441VM Sub-Junior/Junior
2792.50 Alexander Christensen1992(S)Aarhus AK232.5180.0270.0682.5429.839EM Klassiskx
28101.48 Jeppe P Rosenørn1991(S)Aalborg SK270.0160.0280.0710.0429.621DM i Styrkeløft
2982.00 Rasmus L Jørgensen1994(J)Hvidovre SF220.0160.0255.0635.0426.974TSK Cup, Klassiskx
30104.75 Daniel KB Fischer1995(J)Sportshøjskolen240.0175.0297.5712.5426.146JM Styrkeløftx
31105.00 Emil Therkelsen1983(S)Københavns SK252.5192.5267.5712.5425.790DM Klassiskx
3273.92 Martin Wilkens1999(SJ)Haderslev SK210.0117.5260.0587.5422.941NM Sub-Junior, Juniorx
33114.85 Casper Futtrup1989(S)Thisted VF277.5182.5267.5727.5422.896TSK Cup, Klassiskx
34118.84 Marcus Boesen1999(SJ)Thisted VF276.0175.0282.5733.5422.643EM Klassiskx
3592.25 Ole Olsen1961(M2)Københavns SK250.0160.0260.0670.0422.502TSK Cup, Udstyr
36114.15 Tim Lassen1984(S)Herkules232.5177.5315.0725.0422.095TSK Cup, Klassiskx
37110.75 Jens Jepsen1970(M1)Tårnby SK252.5210.0255.0717.5421.388SM Styrkeløft
3899.35 Charlie Tyrrestrup1989(S)Rødby M250.0190.0250.0690.0421.038SM Styrkeløft
3982.70 Eskild S Larsen1988(S)AK Nordland207.5140.0275.5623.0416.725DM Klassiskx
4082.10 Sebastian N Lassen1991(S)Aarhus SVK215.0142.5262.5620.0416.578TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4191.85 Rasmus H Winther1996(J)Københavns SK242.5140.0275.0657.5415.540TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4291.45 Kenni Eliasen1989(S)Roskilde AK227.5185.0242.5655.0414.812TSK Cup, Klassiskx
4365.16 Lukas Moesgaard1994(J)Ares185.0132.5205.0522.5414.656EM Klassiskx
4473.46 Andreas Klug1984(S)Pure PP202.5135.0235.0572.5413.975DM Klassiskx
4591.44 Emil I Fuglsang1992(S)SK Atlas225.0160.0267.5652.5413.228DM Klassiskx
4680.82 Mikkel Madsen1974(M1)Tårnby SK257.5125.0225.0607.5412.128DM i Styrkeløft
4778.80 Rasmus L Knudsen1995(J)Rødby M230.0145.0222.5597.5411.857TSK Cup, Udstyr
48122.76 Stephan Vorup1973(M1)Thisted VF270.0177.5272.5720.0411.840DM Klassiskx
49104.50 Bo H Jensen1986(S)Herkules242.5175.0270.0687.5411.538AaSK Open, Klassiskx
5073.40 Jonas Møll1989(S)Aalborg SK200.0112.5255.0567.5410.586EM Klassiskx
5182.42 Lasse Hansen1994(J)Aarhus AK197.5160.0255.0612.5410.559DM Klassiskx
52129.54 Agge S Larsen1988(S)Odense BBC285.0175.0260.0720.0407.520DM Klassiskx
53109.05 Søren H Christensen1986(S)AK Frem245.0145.0300.0690.0407.169JM Styrkeløftx
54113.80 Gorm Rasmussen1990(S)Sportshøjskolen282.5160.0255.0697.5406.433JM Styrkeløft
5592.14 Kevin Lousen1993(S)Aarhus AK230.0140.0272.5642.5405.418DM Klassiskx
5692.00 Stefan HE Petersen1992(S)HG Styrkeløft222.5170.0247.5640.0404.160DM Klassiskx
5781.90 Andreas E Pedersen1992(S)Odense BBC202.5140.0257.5600.0403.740TSK Cup, Klassiskx
58109.45 Jesper H Hemmingsen1992(S)HG Styrkeløft235.0165.0285.0685.0403.739TSK Cup, Klassiskx
59131.90 Lars Mogensen1996(J)Videbæk SK280.0185.0250.0715.0403.403JM Styrkeløftx
6083.00 Michael Herrmann1988(S)Horsens SK212.5175.5215.0603.0402.503DM Klassiskx
61102.86 Leo Smith1987(S)Aarhus AK240.0150.0277.5667.5401.835DM Klassiskx
62101.95 Magnus E Jensen1989(S)Aarhus AK265.0152.5247.5665.0401.660JM Styrkeløft
63103.20 Morten F Hansen1993(S)Tårnby SK235.0177.5255.0667.5401.368TSK Cup, Klassiskx
6484.02 Chris Wood1997(J)Horsens SK235.0137.5232.5605.0400.934DM i Styrkeløft
65104.85 Steffan Hansen1990(S)Tårnby SK232.5165.0272.5670.0400.593TSK Cup, Klassiskx
6673.66 Jan Sahlgren1960(M2)Tårnby SK210.0135.0210.0555.0400.544DM i Styrkeløft
6782.05 Rasmus D Hansen1994(J)Sportshøjskolen222.5145.0225.0592.5398.219JM Styrkeløftx
6896.80 Jesper Vogelius2000(SJ)Rødby M242.5155.0247.5645.0397.901TSK Cup, Klassiskx
6996.35 Mikkel D Jensen1995(J)HG Styrkeløft225.0142.5275.0642.5397.129SM Styrkeløftx
70143.65 Martin S Nielsen1994(J)AK Frem250.0177.5285.0712.5396.649TSK Cup, Klassiskx
7191.85 Mikkel V Poulsen1974(M1)Københavns SK235.0155.0235.0625.0395.000SM Styrkeløftx
7288.10 Samuel Martinez1993(S)Hvidovre SF210.0137.5260.0607.5392.141AaSK Open, Klassiskx
7372.90 Ali Gønen1976(M1)SK Atlas180.0115.0243.5538.5391.543DM Klassiskx
7482.25 Tobias Hangel1992(S)Haderslev SK202.5140.0240.0582.5390.916TSK Cup, Klassiskx
7590.30 Henning Meyhoff-thaysen1993(S)Pure PP207.5145.0260.0612.5390.346TSK Cup, Klassiskx
76118.98 Jesper Smidt1973(M1)AK Frem260.0170.0247.5677.5390.308DM Klassiskx
7781.48 Kim H Melander1991(S)HG Styrkeløft207.5140.0230.0577.5389.813DM Klassiskx
78126.35 Thomas Skov1971(M1)Rødby M240.0180.0265.0685.0389.491TSK Cup, Klassiskx
79112.24 Rasmus P Rasmussen1989(S)Fyns SK270.0150.0245.0665.0389.025DM Klassiskx
8089.22 Michael Dagø1987(S)Aarhus AK200.0145.0260.0605.0387.987DM Klassiskx
8191.74 Jesper E Overgaard1974(M1)Aalborg SK215.0145.0252.5612.5387.284DM Klassiskx
82151.68 Frederik T Nordberg1994(J)Pure PP260.0160.0280.0700.0386.680DM Klassiskx
83117.90 Stefan M Andersen1987(S)Odense BBC230.0157.5275.0662.5382.528TSK Cup, Klassiskx
84116.66 Nikolaj E Eriksen1993(S)Aarhus AK225.0200.0235.0660.0382.074DM Klassiskx
85110.60 Claus Jørgensen1964(M2)Tårnby SK210.0205.0235.0650.0381.875TSK Cup, Udstyr
8682.84 Thomas T Jensen1990(S)Target220.0130.0220.0570.0380.931DM Klassiskx
8791.20 Sune A Frederiksen1977(M1)Hjørring SS222.5127.5250.0600.0380.520JM Styrkeløft
88103.20 Michael Haxgart1995(J)Hvidovre SF195.0182.5255.0632.5380.322DM Klassiskx
8991.30 Johan S Madsen1988(S)Københavns SK215.0160.0225.0600.0380.280TSK Cup, Klassiskx
9091.60 Marcus Kruse1999(SJ)Ebeltoft SK195.0155.0250.0600.0379.680TSK Cup, Klassiskx
9182.20 Paw Eistrup1993(S)Sportshøjskolen190.0120.0250.0560.0375.984DM Klassiskx
9282.30 Andreas Sørensen1990(S)Target210.0145.0205.0560.0375.704DM Klassiskx
9391.16 Søren Lund1989(S)Aarhus SVK205.0140.0245.0590.0374.237DM Klassiskx
94102.68 Kristian Wagner1993(S)Haderslev SK210.0145.0265.0620.0373.488DM Klassiskx
9591.75 Kasper Pørksen1988(S)Rødby M190.0185.0215.0590.0373.057AaSK Open, Klassiskx
9690.30 David C Svendsen-tune1986(S)Københavns SK210.0130.0245.0585.0372.821SM Styrkeløftx
9781.55 Karsten L Kristensen1991(S)Odense BBC192.5130.0230.0552.5372.717TSK Cup, Klassiskx
98102.54 Mike Adelholm1994(J)Pure PP205.0152.5260.0617.5372.167DM Klassiskx
9981.45 Martin Brix1977(M1)Aalborg SK185.0115.0250.0550.0371.305AaSK Open, Klassiskx
10091.14 Anders B Lyhne1991(S)Pure PP182.5135.0265.0582.5369.538DM Klassiskx
10191.80 Lasse S Hille1981(S)Tårnby SK202.5145.0235.0582.5368.198TSK Cup, Klassiskx
102104.88 Jørgen Rasmussen1973(M1)Horsens SK240.0150.0225.0615.0367.647DM i Styrkeløft
10373.40 Benjamin Poulsen1997(J)Tårnby SK182.5125.0200.0507.5367.176TSK Cup, Klassiskx
10478.40 Kasper Sørensen1994(J)Aarhus AK182.5127.5217.5527.5364.819AaSK Open, Klassiskx
10582.50 Benjamin LT Mogensen1996(J)Ebeltoft SK192.5150.0200.0542.5363.421JM Styrkeløftx
10691.10 Christian Cederquist1993(S)Tårnby SK195.0140.0237.5572.5363.251TSK Cup, Klassiskx
107101.40 Thomas H Jørgensen1994(J)Trainity PL210.0150.0240.0600.0363.180TSK Cup, Klassiskx
108103.84 Mads Østergaard1995(J)Sportshøjskolen220.0160.0225.0605.0362.940DM Klassiskx
10968.80 Jakob K Brinkmann1991(S)Fyns SK150.0107.5220.0477.5362.661TSK Cup, Klassiskx
11082.46 Michel V Eijgen1976(M1)AK Frem175.0130.0235.5540.5362.189DM Klassiskx
11182.34 Marc Møgelbjerg1975(M1)Gudenådalens SK180.0155.0205.0540.0362.178DM Klassiskx
11273.30 Lasse Sommer1993(S)AK Frem172.5132.5195.0500.0362.100DM Klassiskx
11378.35 Anders E Stilbo1996(J)Hvidovre SF195.0117.5210.0522.5361.518TSK Cup, Klassiskx
11496.68 John Lukassen1961(M2)Gudenådalens SK200.0135.0250.0585.0361.062DM Klassiskx
11599.82 Bjørn Frederiksen1979(S)Hjørring SS212.5130.0250.0592.5360.833DM Klassiskx
11682.60 Frederik K Christensen1991(S)Roskilde AK175.0150.0210.0535.0358.129TSK Cup, Klassiskx
11792.22 Silvan Popovic1976(M1)Københavns SK205.0115.0247.5567.5357.922DM i Styrkeløftx
11886.90 Leon S Simonsen1992(S)Thisted VF197.5142.5210.0550.0357.665AaSK Open, Klassiskx
11995.28 Christian H Hansen1996(J)Københavns SK210.0140.0225.0575.0357.190DM Klassiskx
12087.90 Niklas Johansen1991(S)HG Styrkeløft205.0125.0222.5552.5357.081DM Klassiskx
12180.66 Mads N Wigh1993(S)Sportshøjskolen185.0117.5220.0522.5354.882DM Klassiskx
12263.65 Rasmus Thøgersen1984(S)Zielkes FK147.590.0200.0437.5354.156AaSK Open, Klassiskx
123102.52 Mads P Jensen1992(S)Hvidovre SF190.0132.5265.0587.5354.145DM Klassiskx
124117.66 Frederik Sibtsen1999(SJ)Fyns SK232.5127.5252.5612.5353.780NM Sub-Junior, Juniorx
125168.65 Jonas Engelund1989(S)Videbæk SK250.0180.0220.0650.0353.470AaSK Open, Klassiskx
12673.80 Rasmus Bergholt1989(S)Trainity PL175.0110.0205.0490.0353.143TSK Cup, Klassiskx
127118.90 Jesper B Mikkelsen1989(S)Sportshøjskolen75.0265.0272.5612.5352.923AaSK Open, Udstyr
128117.10 Jeppe F Balsby1986(S)Aarhus AK185.0252.5172.5610.0352.763AaSK Open, Udstyr
12994.65 Nikolai Melph1991(S)Sportshøjskolen197.5137.5230.0565.0352.052TSK Cup, Klassiskx
13081.84 Jesper Jacobsen1995(J)Sportshøjskolen230.0140.0150.0520.0350.064EM Klassiskx
13189.82 Frederik Foged1995(J)ER Powerlifting175.0140.0230.0545.0348.255DM Klassiskx
13273.75 Lasse Moreau1965(M2)Tårnby SK172.5110.0200.0482.5347.883TSK Cup, Udstyrx
13388.45 Stephan Knudsen1994(J)Pure PP190.0120.0230.0540.0347.868TSK Cup, Klassiskx
13497.85 Jonathan A Arnesen1991(S)Københavns SK210.0135.0220.0565.0346.910TSK Cup, Klassiskx
13581.20 Rasmus G Nørskov1996(J)Aarhus AK182.5137.5192.5512.5346.655TSK Cup, Klassiskx
13692.64 Thomas B Jensen1982(S)AK Nordland195.0122.5232.5550.0346.170DM Klassiskx
13780.98 Thomas N Hansen1975(M1)Københavns SK152.5127.5230.0510.0345.525DM Klassiskx
13890.10 Emil Mikkelsen1993(S)Haderslev SK192.5147.5200.0540.0344.520TSK Cup, Klassiskx
13981.50 Jesper Weiendorp1994(J)Roskilde AK177.5112.5220.0510.0344.199TSK Cup, Klassiskx
140110.35 Peter Wood1968(M1)Horsens SK190.0135.0260.0585.0343.922JM Styrkeløftx
14173.00 Stefan S Mikkelsen1991(S)Københavns SK170.0100.0202.5472.5343.224TSK Cup, Klassiskx
14297.85 Peter Sikemsen1969(M1)Odense BBC205.0110.0242.5557.5342.305AaSK Open, Klassiskx
14399.34 Simon Espensen1999(SJ)Pure PP190.0130.0240.5560.5342.017DM Klassiskx
14492.20 Thomas Ebdrup1988(S)Haderslev SK207.5117.5215.0540.0340.632TSK Cup, Klassiskx
145101.40 Jacob M Iversen1995(J)Trainity PL200.0122.5240.0562.5340.481SM Styrkeløftx
14683.00 Christian D Danielsen1994(J)Sportshøjskolen167.5132.5210.0510.0340.425JM Styrkeløftx
14781.90 Erik Rasmussen1962(M2)ER Powerlifting190.0135.0180.0505.0339.815VM i klassisk styrkeløftx
14898.75 Sune S Rytke1987(S)Aarhus AK185.0140.0230.0555.0339.494TSK Cup, Klassiskx
149102.38 Kevin Hommelgaard1993(S)Pure PP190.0145.0227.5562.5339.244DM Klassiskx
15064.92 Max T Jeppesen1996(J)ER Powerlifting135.090.0200.0425.0338.300DM i Styrkeløftx
15182.55 Jonas Bartholdi1998(J)Herkules175.0125.0205.0505.0338.199AaSK Open, Klassiskx
15272.50 Jonathan S Seest1989(S)Aarhus AK160.0112.5190.0462.5337.625DM Klassiskx
153106.52 Jan Horshauge1962(M2)Hjørring SS200.0140.0225.0565.0335.949DM Klassiskx
15490.96 Elias L Madsen1996(J)Københavns SK185.0107.5232.5525.0333.375DM Klassiskx
15584.60 Dannie Kyllingsbæk1989(S)Thisted VF175.0125.0205.0505.0333.351JM Styrkeløftx
156105.40 Finn Knudsen1947(M4)Rødby M190.0152.5215.0557.5332.716TSK Cup, Klassiskx
157127.45 Tommy Hansen1988(S)Haderslev SK192.5142.5250.0585.0332.105AaSK Open, Klassiskx
15898.10 Kasper Martinussen1996(J)Haderslev SK185.0125.0230.0540.0331.236TSK Cup, Klassiskx
15980.80 Aiyu Liu1997(J)Københavns SK180.0112.5195.0487.5330.769DM Klassiskx
16082.88 Alex Petersen1983(S)HG Styrkeløft170.0135.0190.0495.0330.710DM Klassiskx
16198.80 Rasmus Olsen1983(S)Aarhus AK175.0145.0220.0540.0330.264TSK Cup, Klassiskx
16292.75 Henrik Jespersen1973(M1)Tårnby SK202.5132.5190.0525.0330.225TSK Cup, Udstyr
16376.60 Emil R Kjær1994(J)Aarhus SVK145.0120.0205.0470.0330.081TSK Cup, Klassiskx
16491.92 Kristian B Nyholm1981(S)Haderslev SK170.0127.5222.5520.0328.484DM Klassiskx
16599.02 Steffen Hentze1990(S)Tårnby SK192.5115.0230.0537.5328.413DM Klassiskx
16682.00 Patrick S Poulsen1994(J)Thisted VF175.0112.5200.0487.5327.795JM Styrkeløft
167100.25 Sebastian S Pedersen1994(J)Københavns SK190.0137.5210.0537.5326.800TSK Cup, Klassiskx
16863.00 Christopher S Simonsen1996(J)Hvidovre SF140.090.0170.0400.0326.640DM Klassiskx
16990.10 Johannes Junge1989(S)AK Atlas180.0135.0195.0510.0325.380AaSK Open, Klassiskx
17091.30 Frederik M Christensen1995(J)Thisted VF165.0137.5210.0512.5324.823JM Styrkeløftx
17177.90 Jesper Mogensen1969(M1)Videbæk SK150.0105.0210.0465.0322.943JM Styrkeløftx
17288.75 Frederik F Tolberg1998(J)Zielkes FK170.0120.0210.0500.0321.500AaSK Open, Klassiskx
17399.70 Thomas Schougaard1997(J)Aarhus AK180.0137.5210.0527.5321.406DM Klassiskx
17489.80 Mike Fregerslev1994(J)AK Nordland175.0112.5215.0502.5321.148JM Styrkeløftx
175115.60 Daniel Christensen1980(S)Aalborg SK217.5135.0200.0552.5320.616JM Styrkeløft
17692.82 Bo Jensen1967(M2)Aarhus AK140.0207.5160.0507.5319.116DM i Styrkeløft
17792.30 Bo Eriksen1974(M1)Odense BBC180.0140.0185.0505.0318.403AaSK Open, Udstyr
178107.35 Gary Costello1958(M2)Fyns SK190.0145.0200.0535.0317.309TSK Cup, Klassiskx
17964.44 Jeppe S Benjaminsen1994(J)Aarhus SVK145.080.0170.0395.0316.395DM Klassiskx
18091.66 Jesper Clausen1976(M1)Haderslev SK145.0145.0210.0500.0316.300DM Klassiskx
18183.45 Christopher L Dahl1994(J)Trainity PL152.5122.5200.0475.0316.065TSK Cup, Klassiskx
18280.86 Masih Mahmoodi1994(J)Aarhus AK150.0135.0180.0465.0315.363DM Klassiskx
183102.90 Jacob Kjellberg1975(M1)AK Frem170.0127.5225.0522.5314.493JM Styrkeløftx
18491.90 Martin Jensen1992(S)Aarhus AK155.0137.5205.0497.5314.321DM Klassiskx
18576.15 Morten L Jensen1993(S)ER Powerlifting155.0115.0175.0445.0313.770SM Styrkeløft
186101.08 Alex L Dietz1999(SJ)Hjørring SS192.5130.0195.0517.5313.605EM Klassiskx
18772.60 Kristinn Arnason1986(S)Thisted VF175.075.0180.0430.0313.599JM Styrkeløft
18886.20 Jonathan B Kristensen1998(J)Thisted VF190.090.0200.0480.0313.536JM Styrkeløft
18980.35 Simon B Hansen2001(SJ)Fyns SK165.0115.0180.0460.0313.168TSK Cup, Klassiskx
19080.54 Jonas L Mosvang1992(S)HG Styrkeløft155.090.0215.0460.0312.708DM Klassiskx
19190.10 Rasmus P Ebbesen1995(J)Haderslev SK170.0112.5207.5490.0312.620DM Klassiskx
19281.60 Oskar S Lund1998(J)Københavns SK150.0102.5210.0462.5311.910DM Klassiskx
193118.05 Simon Buchwald1989(S)AK Atlas205.0105.0227.5537.5310.245AaSK Open, Klassiskx
19467.80 Christian Bak1991(S)Aarhus AK135.092.5175.0402.5309.241TSK Cup, Klassiskx
195102.65 Henrik Schougaard1966(M2)Aarhus AK170.0132.5210.0512.5308.781TSK Cup, Klassiskx
19689.70 Peter Sørensen1994(J)Aarhus SVK155.0102.5225.0482.5308.559TSK Cup, Klassiskx
19779.82 Kevin K Kragh1995(J)Hvidovre SF155.0110.0185.0450.0307.665DM Klassiskx
19865.24 Horst Diter1943(M4)Ares140.077.5170.0387.5307.210DM i Styrkeløftx
199101.75 Michael Nørlev1978(S)Hjørring SS160.0152.5195.0507.5306.784AaSK Open, Klassiskx
20078.80 Emil Schjønning1995(J)Aarhus AK160.0120.0165.0445.0306.739TSK Cup, Klassiskx
20194.00 Bjørn Nielsen1959(M2)Roskilde AK160.0120.0210.0490.0306.250DM i Styrkeløft
202104.10 Christian A Tielmarsh1986(S)Aarhus AK175.0115.0220.0510.0305.694TSK Cup, Klassiskx
203113.40 Carsten F Nielsen1983(S)Hvidovre SF162.5135.0225.0522.5304.774SM Styrkeløftx
20471.35 Per Frederiksen1988(S)Ares130.0115.0167.5412.5304.714TSK Cup, Klassiskx
205101.90 Simon Jørgensen1993(S)HG Styrkeløft180.0127.5192.5500.0302.050DM Klassiskx
206125.86 Søren L Nielsen1993(S)Odense BBC187.5122.5220.0530.0301.623DM Klassiskx
20791.42 Steen Wissing1945(M4)Rødby M160.0115.0200.0475.0300.865DM i Styrkeløft
208103.35 Alex G Thorsen1990(S)AK Frem165.0115.0220.0500.0300.500AaSK Open, Udstyr
20980.80 Michel T Due1998(J)Aarhus AK165.092.5185.0442.5300.236JM Styrkeløftx
210115.35 Victor B Jensen1994(J)Aarhus AK162.5152.5200.0515.0299.009TSK Cup, Klassiskx
211102.06 Oliver J Jürgensen1995(J)Haderslev SK150.0125.0220.0495.0298.881DM Klassiskx
212104.12 Kenneth Christensen1978(S)Haderslev SK157.5100.0240.0497.5298.152DM Klassiskx
21372.95 Nick Jensen1986(S)Hvidovre SF132.5122.5155.0410.0297.947TSK Cup, Klassiskx
21472.50 Dan Kristensen1969(M1)Thisted VF125.0132.5150.0407.5297.475JM Styrkeløftx
21580.65 Benjamin F Andersen2001(SJ)Thisted VF162.590.0185.0437.5297.150TSK Cup, Klassiskx
21692.35 Andreas Houmark1999(SJ)Thisted VF175.0115.0180.0470.0296.241JM Styrkeløftx
21790.40 Henrik Lund1981(S)Ares165.0110.0190.0465.0296.205TSK Cup, Klassiskx
21892.50 Mikkel B Johansen1994(J)HG Styrkeløft160.0130.0180.0470.0296.006DM Klassiskx
21981.70 Mickey Kruse1990(S)Ebeltoft SK152.5105.0180.0437.5294.831JM Styrkeløftx
22095.55 Lasse Justesen2000(SJ)Gudenådalens SK160.0105.0210.0475.0294.690TSK Cup, Klassiskx
22178.40 Asdet C Langthong1991(S)ER Powerlifting145.095.0180.0420.0290.472DM i Styrkeløftx
22299.05 Magnus I Rishøj1998(J)Thisted VF150.0110.0210.0470.0287.123JM Styrkeløftx
223100.52 Henrik Kamper1967(M2)Rødby M162.5107.5190.0460.0279.358DM Klassiskx
22472.75 Peter Hansen1962(M2)Københavns SK120.0100.0160.0380.0276.716TSK Cup, Udstyr
22580.15 Michael B Rasmussen1998(J)Thisted VF140.085.0180.0405.0276.170JM Styrkeløftx
22696.04 Svend Bradtberg1962(M2)Ares150.0102.5192.5445.0275.455DM Klassiskx
22786.96 Lars Mardov1966(M2)Rødby M160.092.5160.0412.5268.125DM Klassiskx
22872.20 Esben L Nysted2000(SJ)Thisted VF125.085.0152.5362.5265.423DM Klassiskx
229101.80 Mike V Byskov1991(S)Haderslev SK150.097.5190.0437.5264.425DM Klassiskx
23088.55 Frederik S Haslund1992(S)ER Powerlifting145.0125.0140.0410.0263.958SM Styrkeløft
23178.90 Jesper U Svaneborg1986(S)Aarhus AK140.080.0160.0380.0261.744AaSK Open, Klassiskx
23290.88 Rasmus Adrian1954(M3)Rødby M130.0115.0165.0410.0260.473DM Klassiskx
23371.24 Peter Christensen1996(J)Aarhus AK120.080.0150.0350.0258.825DM Klassiskx
23479.10 Mads L Axelsen1999(SJ)Hjørring SS127.585.0160.0372.5256.131AaSK Open, Klassiskx
235101.68 Fillip O Andersen2000(SJ)Thisted VF155.090.0175.0420.0253.932DM Klassiskx
23690.64 Per Berndorff1960(M2)Københavns SK117.5150.0125.0392.5249.669DM i Styrkeløftx
23765.80 Elias Pedersen2000(SJ)HG Styrkeløft120.062.5132.5315.0247.968TSK Cup, Klassiskx
23863.50 Jesper M Pedersen2000(SJ)Thisted VF102.575.0125.0302.5245.358EM Klassiskx
23982.56 Erling Johansen1944(M4)HG Styrkeløft135.060.0157.5352.5236.034DM Klassiskx
240128.32 Malik Lennert1989(S)HG Styrkeløft140.0110.0160.0410.0232.429DM Klassiskx
24180.84 Keld Petersen1954(M3)Teutonia120.060.0155.0335.0227.231DM i Styrkeløftx
24281.18 Anders KK Jensen1951(M3)Videbæk SK110.075.0137.5322.5218.171DM Klassiskx
24378.06 Tommy Rasmussen1946(M4)Rødby M85.065.0140.0290.0201.144DM Klassiskx
244104.80 Tim Nielsen1965(M2)Københavns SK75.0120.0115.0310.0185.380TSK Cup, Klassiskx
24579.60 Lars Merring-mikkelsen1996(J)Aalborg SK180.0180.0123.282JM Styrkeløftx


Printervenlig side | Database søgeforme | Billeder: BillederNyesteTilføj | Kontakt