|
1. SV Motor Barth |
51 |
Jan Bast |
1977(S) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Sven Lange |
1980(S) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
21 |
Benjamin Haugk |
1990(S) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
30 |
Martin Lange |
1987(S) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
38 |
René Groß |
1981(S) |
H |
|
4. |
7 |
45 |
Jörg Langhammer |
1980(S) |
H |
x |
5. |
6 |
51 |
Tobias Persen |
1990(S) |
H |
|
14. |
1 |
52 |
|
2. SPUVI |
50 |
Per Marius Hole |
1989(S) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Viggo Torgersen |
1964(M2) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
24 |
Elise Novum |
1996(J) |
D |
|
3. |
8 |
32 |
Jon Ramstad |
1986(S) |
H |
|
4. |
7 |
39 |
Alf-Ivar Hellerud |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
4. |
7 |
46 |
Kjell Bakken |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
4 |
50 |
|
3. Ganddal AK |
48 |
Alastair McColl |
1981(S) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Kristoffer S Eikeland |
1989(S) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
24 |
Sebastian White |
1993(J) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
33 |
Lillann Haaland |
1994(J) |
D |
|
2. |
9 |
42 |
Jøren S Eikeland |
1984(S) |
H |
|
8. |
3 |
45 |
Kristoffer Lund |
1993(J) |
H |
|
8. |
3 |
48 |
|
4. Sportshøjskolen |
46 |
Yvonne Wamnes |
1992(J) |
D |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Kathrine Kristensen |
1987(S) |
D |
|
1. |
12 |
24 |
Malue JA Pedersen |
1992(J) |
D |
x |
1. |
12 |
36 |
Kasper Odsbjerg |
1989(S) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
44 |
Jakob Thrane Mainz |
1993(J) |
H |
|
9. |
2 |
46 |
|
5. Aarhus AK |
44 |
Allan Riis |
1971(M1) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
Mesud Sarmanlu |
1996(J) |
H |
x |
2. |
9 |
18 |
Niels Stærkjær |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
26 |
Bergur Skovgaard |
1965(M2) |
H |
|
4. |
7 |
33 |
Alexander Christensen |
1992(J) |
H |
|
5. |
6 |
39 |
Martin Thyrsgaard |
1990(S) |
H |
|
6. |
5 |
44 |
Keld B Ingerslev |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
4 |
48 |
Bo Jensen |
1967(M1) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
49 |
|
6. Sandnes AK |
37 |
Linda K Høiland |
1979(S) |
D |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Sigve Valentinsen |
1960(M2) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
20 |
Renate Evertsen |
1989(S) |
D |
|
3. |
8 |
28 |
Kjell Korneliussen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
6 |
34 |
Roy Kjetil Danielsen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
9. |
2 |
36 |
Helge Sviland |
1975(M1) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
37 |
Henning Tornes |
1976(S) |
H |
|
14. |
1 |
38 |
|
7. Sande KK |
32 |
Espen Kirkhaug |
1971(M1) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Lena Sjøl |
1997(SJ) |
D |
|
2. |
9 |
21 |
Fredrik Sørbø |
1993(J) |
H |
|
6. |
5 |
26 |
Yves Florelius |
1963(M2) |
H |
|
7. |
4 |
30 |
Jan Sjøl |
1959(M2) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
31 |
Thomas S Nordqvist |
1993(J) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
32 |
|
8. SKA-Fræna |
29 |
Svein Olav Farstad |
1965(M2) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
Erlend Tjelle |
1987(S) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
17 |
Kurt Einar Voldseth |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
6 |
23 |
Torgeir Trondsen |
1970(M1) |
H |
|
8. |
3 |
26 |
Trond Sandblåst |
1986(S) |
H |
|
9. |
2 |
28 |
Pål Hatlebakk |
1976(S) |
H |
|
10. |
1 |
29 |
Kjell Arne Bøe |
1952(M3) |
H |
|
11. |
1 |
30 |
|
9. Kristiansand AK |
24 |
Frank Gyland |
1968(M1) |
H |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
Birger Sundstøl |
1954(M3) |
H |
|
1. |
12 |
24 |
|
. Københavns SK |
24 |
Thomas Procida |
1976(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
Camilla M Kristensen |
1988(S) |
D |
x |
1. |
12 |
24 |
|
11. Brumunddal AK |
24 |
Alf Granvang |
1964(M2) |
H |
x |
2. |
9 |
9 |
Vidar A Ringvold |
1955(M3) |
H |
x |
3. |
8 |
17 |
Tor Granvang |
1963(M2) |
H |
x |
4. |
7 |
24 |
|
12. Rødby M |
23 |
Nikolaj Nordstrøm |
1999(SJ) |
H |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
Rasmus L Knudsen |
1995(J) |
H |
|
3. |
8 |
17 |
Bennie Andersen |
1970(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
6 |
23 |
|
13. Hjørring SS |
19 |
Lise Frederiksen |
1982(S) |
D |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
Sune A Frederiksen |
1977(S) |
H |
x |
4. |
7 |
19 |
|
14. Hvidovre SF |
17 |
Jacob Prehn |
1980(S) |
H |
x |
2. |
9 |
9 |
Mikkel Sølvkjær |
1987(S) |
H |
x |
3. |
8 |
17 |
|
15. Ry MK |
17 |
Annette R Christensen |
1965(M2) |
D |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
Svend L Christensen |
1958(M2) |
H |
x |
6. |
5 |
17 |
|
16. Ares |
12 |
Kåre Bradtberg |
1998(SJ) |
H |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
. Odense BBC |
12 |
Mareks Bartasevics |
1990(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
. Team Asrian |
12 |
Art Asrian |
1979(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
. ER Powerlifting |
12 |
Mette G Jensen |
1985(S) |
D |
|
1. |
12 |
12 |
|
20. Tårnby SK |
9 |
Kathrine H Bak |
1981(S) |
D |
|
2. |
9 |
9 |
|
|
1. Ganddal AK |
822.15 |
Alastair McColl |
1981(S) |
H |
|
1. |
173.23 |
173.23 |
Kristoffer S Eikeland |
1989(S) |
H |
|
1. |
170.35 |
343.57 |
Sebastian White |
1993(J) |
H |
|
2. |
148.74 |
492.32 |
Jøren S Eikeland |
1984(S) |
H |
|
8. |
122.09 |
614.41 |
Kristoffer Lund |
1993(J) |
H |
|
8. |
111.96 |
726.37 |
Lillann Haaland |
1994(J) |
D |
|
2. |
95.79 |
822.15 |
|
2. SV Motor Barth |
781.96 |
Jan Bast |
1977(S) |
H |
|
1. |
158.73 |
158.73 |
Sven Lange |
1980(S) |
H |
|
2. |
142.08 |
300.80 |
Martin Lange |
1987(S) |
H |
|
3. |
141.17 |
441.97 |
René Groß |
1981(S) |
H |
|
4. |
139.22 |
581.19 |
Benjamin Haugk |
1990(S) |
H |
|
2. |
119.67 |
700.86 |
Jörg Langhammer |
1980(S) |
H |
x |
5. |
81.10 |
781.96 |
Tobias Persen |
1990(S) |
H |
|
14. |
|
781.96 |
|
3. SPUVI |
773.85 |
Per Marius Hole |
1989(S) |
H |
|
1. |
178.44 |
178.44 |
Jon Ramstad |
1986(S) |
H |
|
4. |
149.21 |
327.64 |
Alf-Ivar Hellerud |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
4. |
142.36 |
470.00 |
Viggo Torgersen |
1964(M2) |
H |
|
1. |
117.02 |
587.02 |
Kjell Bakken |
1969(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
110.48 |
697.50 |
Elise Novum |
1996(J) |
D |
|
3. |
76.35 |
773.85 |
|
4. SKA-Fræna |
742.80 |
Svein Olav Farstad |
1965(M2) |
H |
|
2. |
157.35 |
157.35 |
Erlend Tjelle |
1987(S) |
H |
|
3. |
148.06 |
305.41 |
Kurt Einar Voldseth |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
132.48 |
437.89 |
Trond Sandblåst |
1986(S) |
H |
|
9. |
111.01 |
548.89 |
Torgeir Trondsen |
1970(M1) |
H |
|
8. |
109.09 |
657.98 |
Pål Hatlebakk |
1976(S) |
H |
|
10. |
84.82 |
742.80 |
Kjell Arne Bøe |
1952(M3) |
H |
|
11. |
|
742.80 |
|
5. Aarhus AK |
732.61 |
Allan Riis |
1971(M1) |
H |
|
2. |
161.46 |
161.46 |
Alexander Christensen |
1992(J) |
H |
|
5. |
129.99 |
291.45 |
Keld B Ingerslev |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
7. |
117.25 |
408.70 |
Martin Thyrsgaard |
1990(S) |
H |
|
6. |
110.50 |
519.20 |
Niels Stærkjær |
1966(M1) |
H |
|
3. |
109.28 |
628.48 |
Bergur Skovgaard |
1965(M2) |
H |
|
4. |
104.13 |
732.61 |
Mesud Sarmanlu |
1996(J) |
H |
x |
2. |
82.28 |
814.89 |
Bo Jensen |
1967(M1) |
H |
|
11. |
|
814.89 |
|
6. Sande KK |
593.45 |
Fredrik Sørbø |
1993(J) |
H |
|
6. |
129.67 |
129.67 |
Yves Florelius |
1963(M2) |
H |
|
7. |
127.35 |
257.01 |
Espen Kirkhaug |
1971(M1) |
H |
|
1. |
122.94 |
379.95 |
Lena Sjøl |
1997(SJ) |
D |
|
2. |
108.20 |
488.15 |
Jan Sjøl |
1959(M2) |
H |
|
11. |
105.30 |
593.45 |
Thomas S Nordqvist |
1993(J) |
H |
|
11. |
|
593.45 |
|
7. Sandnes AK |
550.13 |
Sigve Valentinsen |
1960(M2) |
H |
|
3. |
144.70 |
144.70 |
Roy Kjetil Danielsen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
9. |
108.97 |
253.67 |
Kjell Korneliussen |
1972(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
100.62 |
354.29 |
Linda K Høiland |
1979(S) |
D |
|
1. |
99.37 |
453.66 |
Renate Evertsen |
1989(S) |
D |
|
3. |
96.47 |
550.13 |
Helge Sviland |
1975(M1) |
H |
|
11. |
|
550.13 |
Henning Tornes |
1976(S) |
H |
|
14. |
|
550.13 |
|
8. Sportshøjskolen |
416.94 |
Yvonne Wamnes |
1992(J) |
D |
|
1. |
122.60 |
122.60 |
Kathrine Kristensen |
1987(S) |
D |
|
1. |
118.79 |
241.39 |
Kasper Odsbjerg |
1989(S) |
H |
|
3. |
114.53 |
355.91 |
Malue JA Pedersen |
1992(J) |
D |
x |
1. |
61.03 |
416.94 |
Jakob Thrane Mainz |
1993(J) |
H |
|
9. |
|
416.94 |
|
9. Rødby M |
299.79 |
Bennie Andersen |
1970(M1) |
H |
|
5. |
121.88 |
121.88 |
Nikolaj Nordstrøm |
1999(SJ) |
H |
|
2. |
95.59 |
217.47 |
Rasmus L Knudsen |
1995(J) |
H |
|
3. |
82.33 |
299.79 |
|
10. Brumunddal AK |
292.87 |
Alf Granvang |
1964(M2) |
H |
x |
2. |
105.18 |
105.18 |
Vidar A Ringvold |
1955(M3) |
H |
x |
3. |
95.71 |
200.89 |
Tor Granvang |
1963(M2) |
H |
x |
4. |
91.98 |
292.87 |
|
11. Ry MK |
220.22 |
Annette R Christensen |
1965(M2) |
D |
|
1. |
142.94 |
142.94 |
Svend L Christensen |
1958(M2) |
H |
x |
6. |
77.29 |
220.22 |
|
12. Kristiansand AK |
186.03 |
Frank Gyland |
1968(M1) |
H |
x |
1. |
106.81 |
106.81 |
Birger Sundstøl |
1954(M3) |
H |
|
1. |
79.22 |
186.03 |
|
13. Hvidovre SF |
180.09 |
Jacob Prehn |
1980(S) |
H |
x |
2. |
90.49 |
90.49 |
Mikkel Sølvkjær |
1987(S) |
H |
x |
3. |
89.60 |
180.09 |
|
14. Københavns SK |
154.82 |
Thomas Procida |
1976(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
99.59 |
99.59 |
Camilla M Kristensen |
1988(S) |
D |
x |
1. |
55.23 |
154.82 |
|
15. Hjørring SS |
153.12 |
Sune A Frederiksen |
1977(S) |
H |
x |
4. |
81.74 |
81.74 |
Lise Frederiksen |
1982(S) |
D |
x |
1. |
71.38 |
153.12 |
|
16. Odense BBC |
120.10 |
Mareks Bartasevics |
1990(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
120.10 |
120.10 |
|
17. ER Powerlifting |
110.33 |
Mette G Jensen |
1985(S) |
D |
|
1. |
110.33 |
110.33 |
|
18. Tårnby SK |
103.33 |
Kathrine H Bak |
1981(S) |
D |
|
2. |
103.33 |
103.33 |
|
19. Team Asrian |
93.56 |
Art Asrian |
1979(S) |
H |
x |
1. |
93.56 |
93.56 |
|
20. Ares |
51.64 |
Kåre Bradtberg |
1998(SJ) |
H |
x |
1. |
51.64 |
51.64 |
|