# | Navn | Født | Klub | Vægt | WF | Lot | BP | Points | Rekorder |
Damer Senior | |||||||||
57 kg | |||||||||
1. | Cornelia S Storm | 1980(S) | Copenhagen PL | 55.00 | 1.1933 | 13 | 97.5 | 116.35 | DR Klass... |
2. | Marianne Nordstrøm | 1980(S) | Rødby M | 55.90 | 1.1783 | 14 | 65 | 76.59 | |
63 kg | |||||||||
1. | Maj B Rames | 1989(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 61.85 | 1.0891 | 11 | 107.5 | 117.08 | DR Klass... |
2. | Christine Klug | 1989(S) | Pure PP | 58.25 | 1.1409 | 15 | 60 | 68.45 | |
72 kg | |||||||||
1. | Kathrine H Bak | 1981(S) | Tårnby SK | 66.40 | 1.0328 | 6 | 75 | 77.46 | |
2. | Pernille B Bramsen | 1990(S) | Pure PP | 70.85 | 0.9867 | 4 | 75 | 74.00 | |
84 kg | |||||||||
1. | Annette Pedersen | 1968(M1) | Sportshøjskolen | 72.35 | 0.9729 | 10 | 105 | 102.16 | DR Klass... |
2. | Lise Frederiksen | 1982(S) | Hjørring SS | 81.85 | 0.9037 | 9 | 90 | 81.33 | |
3. | Jane Aaberg | 1981(S) | Horsens SK | 84.00 | 0.8917 | 17 | 90 | 80.25 | DR Klass... |
4. | Charlotte Esbjørn | 1968(M1) | Amager PL | 77.00 | 0.9354 | 7 | 82.5 | 77.17 | |
5. | Camilla Ebbe | 1989(S) | Aarhus AK | 73.20 | 0.9655 | 5 | 75 | 72.41 | |
+84 kg | |||||||||
1. | Annette R Christensen | 1965(M2) | Ry MK | 124.70 | 0.7942 | 16 | 137.5 | 109.20 | DR Klass... |
2. | Maria K Jensen | 1985(S) | Aarhus AK | 91.80 | 0.8572 | 12 | 80 | 68.58 | |
3. | Cæcilie L Bonne | 1991(S) | Aalborg SK | 94.95 | 0.8466 | 8 | 80 | 67.73 | |
Damer Junior | |||||||||
57 kg | |||||||||
1. | Oda J Jensen | 1996(J) | Aalborg SK | 52.55 | 1.2365 | 15 | 66 | 81.61 | DR Klass... |
63 kg | |||||||||
1. | Sara E Andreasen | 1993(J) | Aarhus AK | 60.15 | 1.1127 | 14 | 85 | 94.58 | DR Klass... |
2. | Channe Hviid | 1994(J) | Odense BBC | 61.45 | 1.0945 | 16 | 65 | 71.14 | |
84 kg | |||||||||
1. | Katja V Kronborg | 1993(J) | Heden | 76.70 | 0.9376 | 5 | 72.5 | 67.98 | |
Damer Masters 1 | |||||||||
57 kg | |||||||||
1. | Eva Buxbom | 1969(M1) | Horsens SK | 56.80 | 1.1636 | 12 | 70.5 | 82.03 | DR Klass... |
Damer Masters 2 | |||||||||
57 kg | |||||||||
1. | Stella Jensen | 1964(M2) | Grenå SK | 54.40 | 1.2036 | 9 | 57.5 | 69.21 | DR Klass... |
72 kg | |||||||||
1. | Kirsten Gylling | 1957(M2) | Grenå SK | 71.05 | 0.9848 | 6 | 65 | 64.01 | DR Klass... |
Damer Masters 3 | |||||||||
63 kg | |||||||||
1. | Lise Madsen | 1953(M3) | Thisted VF | 62.10 | 1.0858 | 7 | 45 | 48.86 | |
Herrer Senior | |||||||||
74 kg | |||||||||
1. | Kent T Flåten | 1979(S) | Københavns SK | 73.55 | 0.7224 | 28 | 160 | 115.58 | |
2. | Klaus Larsen | 1972(M1) | Ares | 72.20 | 0.7322 | 27 | 140 | 102.51 | |
3. | Andreas Klug | 1984(S) | Pure PP | 73.65 | 0.7217 | 31 | 127.5 | 92.02 | |
4. | Kristinn Arnason | 1986(S) | Thisted VF | 73.70 | 0.7214 | 23 | 115 | 82.96 | |
83 kg | |||||||||
1. | Mads Friche | 1983(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 81.85 | 0.6731 | 26 | 167.5 | 112.74 | |
2. | Marc Møgelbjerg | 1975(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 82.30 | 0.6709 | 25 | 160 | 107.34 | |
3. | Hans L Christensen | 1991(S) | Ry MK | 82.20 | 0.6714 | 33 | 155 | 104.07 | |
4. | Kasper M Sønderskov | 1989(S) | Ry MK | 79.15 | 0.6874 | 35 | 140 | 96.24 | |
93 kg | |||||||||
1. | Frank Jensen | 1978(S) | Thisted VF | 92.40 | 0.6301 | 22 | 157.5 | 99.24 | |
2. | Bo Jensen | 1967(M1) | Aarhus AK | 92.65 | 0.6293 | 30 | 155 | 97.54 | |
3. | Odisho Warda | 1990(S) | Aarhus AK | 93.00 | 0.6282 | 29 | 150 | 94.23 | |
4. | Nikolai Melph | 1991(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 87.55 | 0.6477 | 34 | 140 | 90.68 | |
5. | Stefan Probst | 1987(S) | Pure PP | 91.95 | 0.6316 | 32 | 137.5 | 86.85 | |
105 kg | |||||||||
1. | Emil Therkelsen | 1983(S) | Københavns SK | 104.60 | 0.5984 | 39 | 200 | 119.68 | |
2. | Thomas J Sørensen | 1981(S) | Thisted VF | 104.40 | 0.5988 | 49 | 175 | 104.79 | |
3. | Michael Nørlev | 1978(S) | Hjørring SS | 102.70 | 0.6024 | 47 | 157.5 | 94.88 | |
4. | Per Berndorff | 1960(M2) | Københavns SK | 95.70 | 0.6200 | 43 | 140 | 86.80 | |
5. | Bjørn Frederiksen | 1979(S) | Hjørring SS | 101.10 | 0.6060 | 50 | 127.5 | 77.27 | |
6. | Alex G Thorsen | 1990(S) | AK Frem | 102.95 | 0.6018 | 45 | 107.5 | 64.69 | |
120 kg | |||||||||
1. | Jesper B Mikkelsen | 1989(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 118.35 | 0.5768 | 44 | 202.5 | 116.80 | |
2. | Nikolaj E Eriksen | 1993(J) | Aarhus AK | 114.85 | 0.5813 | 41 | 200 | 116.26 | |
3. | Thomas Skov | 1971(M1) | Rødby M | 119.60 | 0.5754 | 48 | 180 | 103.57 | |
4. | Thomas Thomsen | 1989(S) | Thisted VF | 117.80 | 0.5775 | 40 | 162.5 | 93.84 | |
5. | Jeppe F Balsby | 1986(S) | Aarhus AK | 110.10 | 0.5883 | 52 | 140 | 82.36 | |
+120 kg | |||||||||
1. | Niels H Christensen | 1977(S) | Aalborg SK | 136.60 | 0.5609 | 51 | 195 | 109.38 | |
2. | Jonas Engelund | 1989(S) | Videbæk SK | 187.50 | 0.5349 | 42 | 190 | 101.63 | |
3. | Jacob Stegelmann | 1980(S) | Aarhus AK | 121.85 | 0.5729 | 46 | 177.5 | 101.69 | |
Herrer Sub-Junior | |||||||||
83 kg | |||||||||
1. | Esben L Nysted | 2000(SJ) | Thisted VF | 77.15 | 0.6990 | 17 | 90 | 62.91 | |
93 kg | |||||||||
1. | Jesper Vogelius | 2000(SJ) | Rødby M | 88.60 | 0.6436 | 10 | 140 | 90.10 | |
2. | Jonathan B Kristensen | 1998(SJ) | Thisted VF | 88.85 | 0.6426 | 8 | 95 | 61.05 | |
105 kg | |||||||||
1. | Fillip O Andersen | 2000(SJ) | Thisted VF | 96.35 | 0.6181 | 13 | 80 | 49.45 | |
Herrer Junior | |||||||||
74 kg | |||||||||
1. | Shafi A Rahimzai | 1994(J) | Ry MK | 68.80 | 0.7595 | 4 | 135 | 102.53 | |
2. | Søren K Yde | 1995(J) | Thisted VF | 72.30 | 0.7315 | 11 | 122.5 | 89.61 | |
83 kg | |||||||||
1. | Frederik OT Mogensen | 1994(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 82.55 | 0.6697 | 26 | 142.5 | 95.43 | |
2. | Sonny M Kastberg | 1995(J) | Horsens SK | 76.45 | 0.7033 | 23 | 137.5 | 96.70 | |
3. | Paw Eistrup | 1993(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 81.90 | 0.6729 | 24 | 122.5 | 82.43 | |
- | Henning Frost Meyhoff | 1993(J) | Pure PP | 81.05 | 0.6772 | 30 | |||
105 kg | |||||||||
1. | Mads Østergaard | 1995(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 103.80 | 0.6000 | 32 | 157.5 | 94.50 | |
2. | Kevin Hommelgaard | 1993(J) | Pure PP | 98.00 | 0.6136 | 22 | 147.5 | 90.51 | |
3. | Mike Adelholm | 1994(J) | Pure PP | 100.55 | 0.6073 | 34 | 147.5 | 89.58 | |
4. | Jeppe S Møller | 1996(J) | Aalborg SK | 96.00 | 0.6191 | 33 | 135 | 83.58 | |
120 kg | |||||||||
1. | Jakob Thrane Mainz | 1993(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 119.55 | 0.5754 | 28 | 220 | 126.59 | DR Klass... |
+120 kg | |||||||||
1. | Nicolaj Scupii | 1994(J) | Aalborg SK | 121.00 | 0.5738 | 27 | 170 | 97.55 | DR Klass... |
2. | Frederik T Nordberg | 1994(J) | Pure PP | 148.95 | 0.5538 | 31 | 160 | 88.61 | |
Herrer Masters 1 | |||||||||
83 kg | |||||||||
1. | Marc Møgelbjerg | 1975(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 82.75 | 0.6687 | 29 | 160 | 106.99 | |
93 kg | |||||||||
1. | Bo Jensen | 1967(M1) | Aarhus AK | 93.00 | 0.6282 | 25 | 145 | 91.09 | |
2. | Ingimundur Ingimundarson | 1968(M1) | Videbæk SK | 90.35 | 0.6371 | 21 | 137.5 | 87.60 | |
105 kg | |||||||||
1. | Claus Højrup | 1972(M1) | Hjørring SS | 97.75 | 0.6143 | 39 | 160 | 98.29 | |
2. | Bennie Andersen | 1970(M1) | Rødby M | 104.55 | 0.5985 | 43 | 160 | 95.76 | |
3. | Martin Voldum | 1973(M1) | AK Frem | 98.00 | 0.6136 | 46 | 140 | 85.90 | |
120 kg | |||||||||
1. | Henrik Sørensen | 1973(M1) | Gudenådalens SK | 113.45 | 0.5832 | 45 | 190 | 110.81 | |
Herrer Masters 2 | |||||||||
83 kg | |||||||||
1. | Kim Salby | 1961(M2) | AK Odin | 82.80 | 0.6685 | 49 | 137.5 | 91.92 | |
2. | Per Kastberg | 1959(M2) | Horsens SK | 79.65 | 0.6846 | 51 | 62.5 | 42.79 | |
93 kg | |||||||||
1. | Svend L Christensen | 1958(M2) | Ry MK | 92.20 | 0.6308 | 50 | 125 | 78.85 | |
2. | Torben Kristensen | 1958(M2) | Sportshøjskolen | 91.65 | 0.6326 | 38 | 122.5 | 77.49 | |
105 kg | |||||||||
1. | John Lukassen | 1961(M2) | Gudenådalens SK | 97.55 | 0.6148 | 47 | 132.5 | 81.46 | |
2. | Henrik Schougaard | 1966(M2) | Aarhus AK | 102.55 | 0.6027 | 44 | 130 | 78.35 | |
120 kg | |||||||||
1. | Rene R Toft | 1961(M2) | Sportshøjskolen | 118.30 | 0.5769 | 42 | 170 | 98.07 | DR Klass... |
2. | Benny Jensen | 1964(M2) | Sportshøjskolen | 111.20 | 0.5866 | 40 | 135 | 79.19 | |
Herrer Masters 3 | |||||||||
74 kg | |||||||||
1. | Bo Jensen | 1955(M3) | Grenå SK | 71.40 | 0.7383 | 52 | 115 | 84.91 | DR Klass... |
2. | Ole Madsen | 1947(M3) | SK Atlas | 70.40 | 0.7461 | 54 | 62.5 | 46.63 | |
105 kg | |||||||||
1. | Jan Bertelsen | 1955(M3) | Grenå SK | 101.25 | 0.6056 | 55 | 137.5 | 83.27 | |
2. | Hans Thyssing | 1953(M3) | Tårnby SK | 95.40 | 0.6209 | 41 | 130 | 80.72 | |
120 kg | |||||||||
1. | Allan Fuglsang | 1950(M3) | SK Atlas | 108.90 | 0.5903 | 48 | 142.5 | 84.12 | |
Herrer Masters 4 | |||||||||
83 kg | |||||||||
1. | Verner Nielsen | 1940(M4) | SK Atlas | 81.30 | 0.6759 | 53 | 95 | 64.21 |