# | Navn | Født | Klub | SQ | BP | DL | Total | Vægt | WF | Points | K |
Damer Senior | |||||||||||
1. | Trine Ø Bagger | 1986(S) | Aalborg SK | 140 | 105 | 165 | 410 | 51.60 | 1.2541 | 514.18 | |
2. | Eva Buxbom | 1969(M1) | Horsens SK | 170.5 | 77.5 | 177.5 | 425.5 | 56.10 | 1.1750 | 499.96 | |
3. | Nynne Bjerg | 1987(S) | Videbæk SK | 187.5 | 85 | 162.5 | 435 | 72.00 | 0.9760 | 424.56 | |
4. | Maria K Jensen | 1985(S) | Aarhus AK | 125 | 142.5 | 150 | 417.5 | 98.40 | 0.8366 | 349.28 | |
5. | Amalie Larsson | 1992(S) | Københavns SK | 170 | 70 | 185 | 425 | 109.60 | 0.8137 | 345.82 | x |
6. | Jeanette K Nørgaard | 1978(M1) | ER Powerlifting | 125 | 75 | 140 | 340 | 87.20 | 0.8760 | 297.84 | x |
7. | Charlotte Overgaard-Sørensen | 1992(S) | Hvidovre SF | 100 | 80 | 132.5 | 312.5 | 78.60 | 0.9242 | 288.81 | |
8. | Ditte F Hansen | 1984(S) | Gudenådalens SK | 105 | 67.5 | 120 | 292.5 | 81.20 | 0.9076 | 265.47 | x |
Damer Junior | |||||||||||
1. | Anna Schjøtt | 1995(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 155 | 85 | 158 | 398 | 56.30 | 1.1717 | 466.34 | |
Damer Masters 1 | |||||||||||
1. | Eva Buxbom | 1969(M1) | Horsens SK | 100 | 60 | 150 | 310 | 56.10 | 1.1750 | 364.25 | x |
Damer Masters 4 | |||||||||||
- | Annette S Storgaard | 1945(M4) | Albertslund SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.00 | 1.1933 | x | ||
Herrer Senior | |||||||||||
1. | Nicki Lentz | 1992(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 360 | 230 | 300 | 890 | 92.90 | 0.6285 | 559.37 | |
2. | Danni Iversen | 1987(S) | Horsens SK | 303.5 | 190 | 270 | 763.5 | 82.50 | 0.6699 | 511.47 | |
3. | Mickel Dahl Flensborg | 1996(J) | Tårnby SK | 292.5 | 170 | 301.5 | 764 | 83.00 | 0.6675 | 509.97 | |
4. | Mathias Kristiansen | 1985(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 340 | 235 | 280 | 855 | 119.70 | 0.5753 | 491.88 | |
5. | Nickolaj Olsen | 1994(S) | Københavns SK | 290 | 150 | 290.5 | 730.5 | 82.80 | 0.6685 | 488.34 | |
6. | Daniel M Heinrichsen | 1993(S) | Hvidovre SF | 277.5 | 190 | 242.5 | 710 | 81.80 | 0.6734 | 478.11 | |
7. | Jonas Bjerre | 1993(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 305 | 212.5 | 277.5 | 795 | 104.00 | 0.5996 | 476.68 | |
8. | Kim D Hansen | 1971(M1) | Tårnby SK | 302.5 | 192.5 | 275 | 770 | 96.20 | 0.6186 | 476.32 | |
9. | Johannes W Andersen | 1988(S) | Hvidovre SF | 302.5 | 147.5 | 282.5 | 732.5 | 92.20 | 0.6308 | 462.06 | |
10. | Morten F Hansen | 1993(S) | Tårnby SK | 272.5 | 207.5 | 282.5 | 762.5 | 103.30 | 0.6011 | 458.34 | |
11. | Andreas K-Jespersen | 1991(S) | Hvidovre SF | 247.5 | 150 | 250 | 647.5 | 81.80 | 0.6734 | 436.03 | |
12. | Rene F Hedegaard | 1990(S) | Horsens SK | 270 | 170 | 275 | 715 | 104.20 | 0.5992 | 428.43 | |
13. | Sune Bang | 1977(M1) | Aarhus AK | 260 | 272.5 | 200 | 732.5 | 131.10 | 0.5647 | 413.64 | |
14. | Lasse Johansen | 1994(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 220 | 150 | 280 | 650 | 97.80 | 0.6142 | 399.23 | x |
15. | Jesper B Mikkelsen | 1989(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 125 | 287.5 | 280 | 692.5 | 119.50 | 0.5755 | 398.53 | |
16. | Sebastian VK Zoega | 1994(S) | Københavns SK | 202.5 | 125 | 237.5 | 565 | 81.10 | 0.6769 | 382.45 | x |
17. | Jukka Rysgaard | 1991(S) | Thisted VF | 205 | 157.5 | 222.5 | 585 | 88.90 | 0.6424 | 375.80 | x |
18. | Lasse R Dietrichsen | 1988(S) | Haderslev SK | 190 | 152.5 | 260 | 602.5 | 101.90 | 0.6041 | 363.97 | x |
19. | Jonas Engelund | 1989(S) | Videbæk SK | 250 | 190 | 222.5 | 662.5 | 160.80 | 0.5478 | 362.92 | x |
20. | Asbjørn EM Frellsen | 1994(S) | Københavns SK | 200 | 135 | 200 | 535 | 81.50 | 0.6749 | 361.07 | x |
21. | Ricko B Henne | 1986(S) | Haderslev SK | 225 | 165 | 235 | 625 | 120.20 | 0.5747 | 359.19 | x |
22. | Jonathan A Arnesen | 1991(S) | Københavns SK | 210 | 135 | 225 | 570 | 97.10 | 0.6161 | 351.18 | x |
23. | Daniel Christensen | 1980(S) | Aalborg SK | 225 | 145 | 235 | 605 | 116.90 | 0.5786 | 350.05 | |
24. | Kristian Lyng | 1994(S) | Sportshøjskolen | 225 | 127.5 | 230 | 582.5 | 105.00 | 0.5976 | 348.10 | |
25. | Morten L Jensen | 1993(S) | ER Powerlifting | 180 | 140 | 180 | 500 | 78.70 | 0.6899 | 344.95 | |
26. | Steffen Hentze | 1990(S) | Tårnby SK | 207.5 | 122.5 | 237.5 | 567.5 | 101.20 | 0.6057 | 343.74 | x |
27. | Dannie Kyllingsbæk | 1989(S) | Thisted VF | 187.5 | 132.5 | 210 | 530 | 88.80 | 0.6428 | 340.68 | x |
28. | Thomas Reimers | 1968(M2) | Tårnby SK | 137.5 | 92.5 | 177.5 | 407.5 | 62.10 | 0.8270 | 337.00 | |
29. | Frederik S Haslund | 1992(S) | ER Powerlifting | 160 | 187.5 | 182.5 | 530 | 91.10 | 0.6345 | 336.29 | |
30. | Tobias H Jensen | 1994(S) | Københavns SK | 145 | 102.5 | 177.5 | 425 | 81.70 | 0.6739 | 286.41 | x |
31. | Alex G Thorsen | 1990(S) | AK Frem | 160 | 100 | 210 | 470 | 105.30 | 0.5970 | 280.59 | x |
32. | Kim E Josefsen | 1992(S) | Aarhus AK | 140 | 92.5 | 170 | 402.5 | 81.10 | 0.6769 | 272.45 | x |
33. | Morten Rasmussen | 1978(M1) | Tårnby SK | 230 | 65 | 65 | 360 | 69.90 | 0.7502 | 270.07 | |
- | Jonas B Andersen | 1989(S) | ER Powerlifting | 200 | 0 | 220 | 102.10 | 0.6037 | |||
Herrer Sub-Junior | |||||||||||
1. | Jesper Vogelius | 2000(SJ) | Rødby M | 245 | 150 | 75 | 470 | 98.20 | 0.6131 | 288.16 | x |
Herrer Junior | |||||||||||
1. | Mickel Dahl Flensborg | 1996(J) | Tårnby SK | 267.5 | 165 | 275 | 707.5 | 85.10 | 0.6579 | 465.46 | |
2. | Simon B Rasmussen | 1999(J) | Horsens SK | 265 | 182.5 | 260 | 707.5 | 92.30 | 0.6305 | 446.08 | |
3. | Rasmus L Knudsen | 1995(J) | Rødby M | 220 | 150 | 225 | 595 | 79.90 | 0.6832 | 406.50 | |
4. | Chris Wood | 1997(J) | Aarhus SVK | 200 | 142.5 | 230 | 572.5 | 82.80 | 0.6685 | 382.72 | |
5. | Sebastian H Sørensen | 1998(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 195 | 120 | 217.5 | 532.5 | 96.50 | 0.6177 | 328.93 | x |
6. | Max T Jeppesen | 1996(J) | ER Powerlifting | 130 | 102.5 | 180 | 412.5 | 65.90 | 0.7862 | 324.31 | x |
7. | Mads Lehmann Broe | 1996(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 177.5 | 115 | 190 | 482.5 | 87.20 | 0.6491 | 313.19 | |
8. | Sonny M Kastberg | 1995(J) | Horsens SK | 50 | 147.5 | 75 | 272.5 | 93.30 | 0.6272 | 170.91 | x |
Herrer Masters 1 | |||||||||||
1. | Kim D Hansen | 1971(M1) | Tårnby SK | 270 | 180 | 260 | 710 | 97.50 | 0.6150 | 436.65 | |
2. | Jens Jepsen | 1970(M1) | Tårnby SK | 275 | 215 | 252.5 | 742.5 | 110.90 | 0.5870 | 435.85 | |
3. | Steffen Holm | 1978(M1) | Tårnby SK | 190 | 130 | 207.5 | 527.5 | 74.00 | 0.7193 | 379.43 | |
4. | Silvan Popovic | 1976(M1) | Københavns SK | 220 | 130 | 250 | 600 | 93.00 | 0.6282 | 376.92 | x |
5. | Jørgen Rasmussen | 1973(M1) | Horsens SK | 240 | 162.5 | 205 | 607.5 | 103.50 | 0.6006 | 364.87 | |
6. | Sune Bang | 1977(M1) | Aarhus AK | 140 | 140 | 140 | 420 | 132.30 | 0.5639 | 236.84 | |
Herrer Masters 2 | |||||||||||
1. | Claus Jørgensen | 1964(M2) | Tårnby SK | 232.5 | 200 | 230 | 662.5 | 112.00 | 0.5853 | 387.76 | |
2. | Erik Rasmussen | 1962(M2) | ER Powerlifting | 230 | 165 | 180 | 575 | 89.20 | 0.6413 | 368.75 | |
3. | Bo Jensen | 1967(M2) | Aarhus AK | 185 | 235 | 162.5 | 582.5 | 102.30 | 0.6032 | 351.36 | |
4. | Jørgen Nielsen | 1963(M2) | Tårnby SK | 200 | 130 | 195 | 525 | 87.20 | 0.6491 | 340.78 | x |
5. | Bjørn Nielsen | 1959(M2) | Roskilde AK | 170 | 135 | 205 | 510 | 95.40 | 0.6209 | 316.66 | |
6. | Peter Hansen | 1962(M2) | Københavns SK | 130 | 105 | 165 | 400 | 73.20 | 0.7249 | 289.96 | |
7. | Henrik Kamper | 1967(M2) | Rødby M | 165 | 122.5 | 182.5 | 470 | 101.60 | 0.6048 | 284.26 | |
Herrer Masters 3 | |||||||||||
1. | Lars H Jensen | 1955(M3) | Tårnby SK | 167.5 | 107.5 | 210 | 485 | 88.60 | 0.6436 | 312.15 | x |
Herrer Masters 4 | |||||||||||
1. | Steen Wissing | 1945(M4) | Rødby M | 180 | 100 | 180 | 460 | 89.50 | 0.6402 | 294.49 | |
2. | Horst Diter | 1943(M4) | Ares | 120 | 80 | 165 | 365 | 65.60 | 0.7891 | 288.02 | x |
3. | Allan S Kornval | 1944(M4) | Albertslund SF | 75 | 107.5 | 110 | 292.5 | 93.40 | 0.6269 | 183.37 | x |
4. | Svend Stensgaard | 1922(M4) | Rødby M | 35 | 55 | 85 | 175 | 72.00 | 0.7337 | 128.40 |