# | Navn | Født | Klub | Vægt | Lot | SQ | BP | DL | Total | Points | Rekorder | |
Damer Senior | ||||||||||||
47 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Lisette I Hansen | 1989(S) | Tårnby SK | 44.70 | 93 | 114 | 65 | 138.5 | 317.5 | 92.67 | DR Klass... | |
57 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mathilde Østergaard | 1994(S) | Holstebro S | 56.00 | 94 | 140.5 | 72.5 | 160.5 | 373.5 | 88.80 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Sarah S Sunding | 1994(S) | VK Kono | 56.15 | 98 | 87.5 | 55 | 102.5 | 245 | 58.13 | ||
3. | Cindy N Poorisri | 1997(S) | Københavns SK | 55.30 | 95 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 220 | 52.82 | ||
63 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Emma M Badalyan | 1993(S) | Ares | 62.65 | 90 | 170.5 | 85 | 160 | 415.5 | 91.23 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Christina Maron | 1993(S) | Haderslev SK | 61.75 | 102 | 112.5 | 75 | 147.5 | 335 | 74.26 | ||
3. | Channe Hviid | 1994(S) | VK Kono | 61.35 | 99 | 117.5 | 60 | 120 | 297.5 | 66.23 | ||
4. | Simone AL Hansen | 1995(S) | Roskilde AK | 57.55 | 97 | 107.5 | 60 | 125 | 292.5 | 68.12 | ||
69 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Sofie S Bengtson | 1997(S) | SDU Styrkeløft | 68.30 | 96 | 155 | 95 | 165 | 415 | 86.47 | ||
2. | Natascha Søe | 1996(S) | Aalborg SK | 68.90 | 100 | 135 | 85 | 170 | 390 | 80.86 | ||
3. | Kathrine J Forsberg | 1996(S) | Gudenådalens SK | 68.45 | 101 | 130 | 105 | 140 | 375 | 78.04 | DR Klass... | |
4. | Linda Thomsen | 1990(S) | Aarhus CF | 67.00 | 92 | 120 | 60 | 145 | 325 | 68.47 | ||
5. | Stine Boysen | 1983(S) | Roskilde AK | 67.10 | 91 | 70 | 62.5 | 115 | 247.5 | 52.10 | ||
76 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Katja Jørgensen | 1988(S) | Videbæk SK | 75.40 | 108 | 160 | 100 | 208.5 | 468.5 | 92.72 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Maja Bonde | 1993(S) | Aarhus AK | 73.30 | 109 | 170.5 | 92.5 | 185 | 448 | 89.89 | DR Klass... | |
3. | Annette Pedersen | 1968(M2) | Horsens SK | 72.30 | 111 | 130 | 102.5 | 192.5 | 425 | 85.88 | ||
4. | Rebekka R Andersen | 1996(S) | Ares | 74.85 | 113 | 140 | 103.5 | 180 | 423.5 | 84.11 | DR Klass... | |
5. | Sarah K Kjeldsen | 1997(S) | Aarhus AK | 75.35 | 106 | 155 | 90 | 177.5 | 422.5 | 83.64 | ||
6. | Annika Bell | 1997(S) | Københavns SK | 73.10 | 116 | 155 | 70 | 172.5 | 397.5 | 79.87 | ||
7. | Sarah S Hugger | 1995(S) | Københavns SK | 73.00 | 107 | 112.5 | 72.5 | 175 | 360 | 72.39 | ||
8. | Line Jensen | 1996(S) | Aalborg SK | 75.40 | 115 | 127.5 | 67.5 | 145 | 340 | 67.29 | ||
9. | Tine Ø Nielsen | 1990(S) | Aalborg SK | 75.70 | 114 | 125 | 67.5 | 142.5 | 335 | 66.17 | ||
10. | Astrid-marie H Reffeld | 1997(S) | Odense BBC | 74.80 | 110 | 127.5 | 55 | 132.5 | 315 | 62.58 | ||
84 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Anna K Haar | 1993(S) | Københavns SK | 82.30 | 112 | 167.5 | 80 | 170 | 417.5 | 79.49 | ||
2. | Charlotte EM Kristensen | 1994(S) | Aarhus SVK | 80.85 | 117 | 150 | 80 | 167.5 | 397.5 | 76.24 | ||
3. | Ditte F Hansen | 1984(S) | Gudenådalens SK | 82.80 | 118 | 115 | 67.5 | 137.5 | 320 | 60.78 | ||
+84 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Anna S Rye | 1996(S) | Horsens SK | 95.05 | 125 | 175 | 87.5 | 180 | 442.5 | 80.07 | ||
2. | Christina Størup | 1995(S) | Pure PP | 88.90 | 129 | 147.5 | 90 | 187.5 | 425 | 78.60 | ||
3. | Christina VS Hven | 1987(S) | Aarhus SVK | 94.35 | 124 | 155 | 65 | 175 | 395 | 71.64 | ||
Damer Sub-Junior | ||||||||||||
63 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Olivia H Sørensen | 2003(SJ) | Aalborg SK | 62.50 | 50 | 105 | 50 | 122.5 | 277.5 | 61.03 | ||
2. | Thea A Simonsen | 2005(SJ) | VK Kono | 60.85 | 55 | 77.5 | 52.5 | 110 | 240 | 53.73 | ||
76 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Marie L Kalmejer | 2004(SJ) | Aarhus CF | 71.80 | 48 | 145 | 67.5 | 147.5 | 360 | 73.00 | DR Klass... | |
84 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Signe L Bisgaard | 2003(SJ) | Gudenådalens SK | 81.90 | 51 | 90 | 62.5 | 100 | 252.5 | 48.17 | ||
Damer Junior | ||||||||||||
47 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Amanda Damtoft | 1998(J) | Københavns SK | 46.85 | 38 | 90 | 52.5 | 115 | 257.5 | 71.61 | ||
57 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Josefine M Seegert | 1998(J) | Københavns SK | 55.40 | 36 | 120 | 60 | 135 | 315 | 75.52 | ||
2. | Mie Jungclaus | 1999(J) | Holstebro S | 54.85 | 40 | 95 | 52.5 | 148 | 295.5 | 71.40 | DR Klass... | |
3. | Stephanie SH Fabrin | 1998(J) | SDU Styrkeløft | 55.55 | 33 | 90 | 55 | 107.5 | 252.5 | 60.41 | ||
63 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Victoria BI Isaksen | 1998(J) | Pure PP | 61.05 | 41 | 130 | 75 | 152.5 | 357.5 | 79.85 | DR Klass... | |
69 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mia Schjøtt Irving | 1998(J) | Holstebro S | 67.70 | 37 | 137.5 | 82.5 | 201 | 421 | 88.16 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Caroline AS Skovlind | 1998(J) | Norce | 65.10 | 39 | 140 | 72.5 | 155 | 367.5 | 78.77 | DR Klass... | |
3. | Sofie B Boye | 2001(J) | Gudenådalens SK | 66.55 | 35 | 137.5 | 67.5 | 147.5 | 352.5 | 74.56 | ||
84 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Naja F Pedersen | 1998(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 80.65 | 34 | 160 | 70 | 173 | 403 | 77.38 | DR Klass... | |
+84 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Emma Holse | 1999(J) | Rødby M | 102.30 | 32 | 137.5 | 75 | 150 | 362.5 | 64.27 | ||
Damer Masters 1 | ||||||||||||
63 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Nina Lieb | 1981(M1) | Tårnby SK | 62.60 | 12 | 97.5 | 65 | 120 | 282.5 | 62.06 | ||
2. | Heidi Pedersen | 1976(M1) | Pure PP | 61.20 | 7 | 82.5 | 50 | 120 | 252.5 | 56.31 | ||
69 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Anne Skaalum | 1979(M1) | HG Styrkeløft | 66.50 | 5 | 127.5 | 80 | 147.5 | 355 | 75.12 | DR Klass... | |
76 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Cilie LA Simonsen | 1980(M1) | AK Sydkysten | 71.70 | 6 | 110 | 65 | 122.5 | 297.5 | 60.37 | ||
Damer Masters 2 | ||||||||||||
63 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Eva Buxbom | 1969(M2) | Horsens SK | 57.60 | 10 | 105 | 71 | 150.5 | 326.5 | 75.99 | DR Klass... | |
69 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Ulla Nancy | 1964(M2) | HG Styrkeløft | 67.50 | 8 | 80 | 55 | 135 | 270 | 56.64 | ||
76 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Annika Wennerberg | 1969(M2) | AK Sydkysten | 75.70 | 4 | 107.5 | 62.5 | 135 | 305 | 60.25 | ||
Damer Masters 3 | ||||||||||||
69 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Lise Madsen | 1953(M3) | Thisted VF | 66.10 | 9 | 50 | 45 | 125 | 220 | 46.72 | ||
84 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mette V Madsen | 1961(M3) | Odense BBC | 83.20 | 11 | 65 | 45 | 105 | 215 | 40.76 | DR Klass... | |
Herrer Senior | ||||||||||||
59 kg | ||||||||||||
- | Thomas J Nielsen | 1990(S) | Aarhus AK | 58.20 | 127 | 140 | 177.5 | |||||
66 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Lukas Moesgaard | 1994(S) | Københavns SK | 65.85 | 132 | 202.5 | 135 | 217.5 | 555 | 86.62 | ||
2. | Lars K Lund | 1984(S) | Aalborg SK | 65.25 | 130 | 205.5 | 135 | 200 | 540.5 | 84.77 | DR Klass... | |
74 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Matti Christensen | 1995(S) | Thisted VF | 74.00 | 123 | 252.5 | 195 | 222.5 | 670 | 98.36 | ||
2. | Joakim L Bilyk | 1999(J) | Roskilde AK | 73.75 | 47 | 197.5 | 135 | 247.5 | 580 | 85.30 | ||
3. | Lasse K Madsen | 1990(S) | Aalborg SK | 72.30 | 133 | 210 | 130 | 237.5 | 577.5 | 85.81 | ||
4. | Jakob K Brinkmann | 1991(S) | Odense BBC | 73.45 | 122 | 175 | 120 | 242.5 | 537.5 | 79.22 | ||
5. | Rasmus L Knudsen | 1995(S) | Rødby M | 72.75 | 128 | 185 | 110 | 217.5 | 512.5 | 75.91 | ||
6. | Benjamin M Stougaard | 1992(S) | Holstebro S | 72.70 | 134 | 170 | 130 | 210 | 510 | 75.57 | ||
7. | Frederik OT Mogensen | 1994(S) | Aarhus AK | 73.45 | 131 | 152.5 | 137.5 | 212.5 | 502.5 | 74.06 | ||
83 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Martin Wilkens | 1999(J) | Haderslev SK | 78.55 | 141 | 240 | 145 | 300 | 685 | 97.52 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Jonas K Larsen | 1990(S) | VK Kono | 81.70 | 146 | 250 | 155 | 265 | 670 | 93.49 | ||
3. | Nicolai B Kriegbaum | 1996(S) | Roskilde AK | 79.70 | 149 | 227.5 | 150 | 280 | 657.5 | 92.91 | ||
4. | Sebastian VK Zoega | 1994(S) | Københavns SK | 82.80 | 139 | 235 | 140 | 277.5 | 652.5 | 90.43 | ||
5. | Paw Eistrup | 1993(S) | Aalborg SK | 82.60 | 138 | 242.5 | 125 | 280 | 647.5 | 89.85 | ||
6. | Mathias Kloch | 1995(S) | VK Kono | 80.65 | 148 | 200 | 147.5 | 200 | 547.5 | 76.90 | ||
7. | Rasmus Skriver | 1994(S) | Aarhus CF | 81.55 | 150 | 170 | 117.5 | 210 | 497.5 | 69.48 | ||
8. | Anders Steensig | 1992(S) | Aalborg SK | 82.20 | 144 | 160 | 102.5 | 207.5 | 470 | 65.38 | ||
- | Rene S Jakobsen | 1989(S) | Aarhus SVK | 82.15 | 145 | 250 | ||||||
93 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Daniel E Ussing | 1995(S) | Pure PP | 91.05 | 12 | 252.5 | 172.5 | 300 | 725 | 95.83 | ||
2. | Jukka Rysgaard | 1991(S) | Thisted VF | 92.20 | 14 | 245 | 180 | 277.5 | 702.5 | 92.29 | ||
3. | Johannes W Andersen | 1988(S) | Hvidovre SF | 88.75 | 7 | 210 | 135 | 255 | 600 | 80.32 | ||
4. | Rasmus Carlsen | 1996(S) | VK Kono | 88.80 | 6 | 210 | 145 | 240 | 595 | 79.63 | ||
5. | Marc Pedersen | 1994(S) | Roskilde AK | 90.30 | 10 | 197.5 | 150 | 242.5 | 590 | 78.31 | ||
6. | David M Nielsen | 1997(S) | Københavns SK | 89.90 | 13 | 190 | 95 | 220 | 505 | 67.17 | ||
7. | Daniel A Michaelsen | 1996(S) | Haderslev SK | 87.95 | 8 | 170 | 112.5 | 175 | 457.5 | 61.52 | ||
105 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mathias M Jensen | 1996(S) | Aalborg SK | 98.95 | 18 | 270 | 200 | 280 | 750 | 95.22 | ||
2. | Jens K Jakobsen | 1993(S) | Aarhus SVK | 103.05 | 23 | 267.5 | 167.5 | 315 | 750 | 93.41 | DR Klass... | |
3. | Kristoffer Iversen | 1990(S) | Aalborg SK | 102.30 | 20 | 281 | 157.5 | 302.5 | 741 | 92.61 | DR Klass... | |
4. | Steffan Hansen | 1990(S) | Tårnby SK | 102.70 | 27 | 265 | 167.5 | 282.5 | 715 | 89.20 | ||
5. | Morten F Hansen | 1993(S) | Tårnby SK | 104.00 | 22 | 260 | 177.5 | 270 | 707.5 | 87.74 | ||
6. | Marc B Sørensen | 1995(S) | Hydra SK | 100.15 | 19 | 245 | 180 | 260 | 685 | 86.47 | ||
7. | Snorre Jallbjørn | 1992(S) | Ares | 100.75 | 26 | 237.5 | 142.5 | 275 | 655 | 82.45 | ||
8. | Rasmus Fleinert | 1986(S) | Roskilde AK | 102.00 | 24 | 230 | 135 | 240 | 605 | 75.72 | ||
9. | Jonas VW Lundberg | 1983(S) | Aalborg SK | 102.60 | 25 | 190 | 140 | 250 | 580 | 72.39 | ||
10. | Daniel B Nielsen | 1995(S) | Aarhus CF | 97.95 | 21 | 190 | 137.5 | 220 | 547.5 | 69.85 | ||
120 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Ole S Borup | 1995(S) | Hvidovre SF | 119.30 | 5 | 260 | 180 | 320 | 760 | 88.57 | ||
2. | Jesper H Hemmingsen | 1992(S) | Vordingborg SK | 110.05 | 4 | 230 | 150 | 275 | 655 | 79.14 | ||
3. | Jonathan Gelslev | 1990(S) | Københavns SK | 115.25 | 11 | 240 | 185 | 220 | 645 | 76.33 | ||
4. | Stefan Probst | 1987(S) | Pure PP | 116.90 | 9 | 215 | 157.5 | 232.5 | 605 | 71.14 | ||
+120 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Jens JL Jørgensen | 1995(S) | Aalborg SK | 131.05 | 140 | 255 | 180 | 320.5 | 755.5 | 84.59 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Andreas Rasmussen | 1986(S) | Københavns SK | 150.00 | 147 | 285 | 150 | 230 | 665 | 70.58 | ||
Herrer Sub-Junior | ||||||||||||
59 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Victor Ø Kolvig | 2005(SJ) | Rødby M | 58.40 | 49 | 100 | 80 | 122.5 | 302.5 | 50.33 | ||
74 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Niklas S Jepsen | 2003(SJ) | Haderslev SK | 71.40 | 53 | 190 | 107.5 | 225 | 522.5 | 78.15 | ||
2. | Jacob K Heise | 2003(SJ) | Thisted VF | 69.80 | 54 | 172.5 | 112.5 | 215 | 500 | 75.68 | ||
3. | Magnus H Hedegård | 2004(SJ) | Rødby M | 71.75 | 52 | 165 | 105 | 200 | 470 | 70.12 | ||
83 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mads K Christensen | 2003(SJ) | Holstebro S | 81.35 | 65 | 192.5 | 125 | 250 | 567.5 | 79.36 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Jeppe Miksa | 2003(SJ) | Ares | 81.75 | 68 | 212.5 | 123.5 | 230 | 566 | 78.95 | DR Klass... | |
3. | Andreas Due | 2005(SJ) | Hvidovre SF | 81.05 | 64 | 187.5 | 117.5 | 220 | 525 | 73.55 | ||
4. | Thomas K Bertelsen | 2004(SJ) | AK Frem | 81.15 | 61 | 182.5 | 97.5 | 212.5 | 492.5 | 68.96 | ||
93 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Benjamin B Macintyre | 2005(SJ) | AK Nordland | 88.75 | 59 | 220 | 140 | 260 | 620 | 83.00 | ||
2. | Daniel A Hall | 2003(SJ) | Ares | 91.50 | 62 | 145 | 90 | 170 | 405 | 53.41 | ||
105 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mikkel P Rothmann | 2003(SJ) | Aalborg SK | 103.00 | 69 | 207.5 | 120 | 251 | 578.5 | 72.07 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Janus Jespersen | 2003(SJ) | Ares | 94.55 | 60 | 205 | 112.5 | 230 | 547.5 | 71.05 | ||
3. | Sebastian Erlandsen | 2003(SJ) | Pure PP | 101.25 | 67 | 192.5 | 130 | 190 | 512.5 | 64.36 | ||
4. | William H Opstrup | 2003(SJ) | AK Nordland | 100.95 | 66 | 100 | ||||||
Herrer Junior | ||||||||||||
59 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Danny C Huynh | 1999(J) | Aalborg SK | 56.30 | 57 | 162.5 | 127.5 | 185 | 475 | 80.60 | DR Klass... | |
66 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Emil D Monberg | 1998(J) | Aalborg SK | 65.10 | 53 | 170 | 97.5 | 200 | 467.5 | 73.41 | ||
74 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Joakim L Bilyk | 1999(J) | Roskilde AK | 73.75 | 185 | 192.5 | 135 | 240 | 567.5 | 83.46 | ||
2. | Thor S Byrdal | 2000(J) | Københavns SK | 72.70 | 46 | 172.5 | 107.5 | 225 | 505 | 74.83 | ||
- | Gustav Heide-Jørgensen | 1998(J) | Københavns SK | 72.85 | 54 | 110 | 225 | |||||
83 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Sebastian P Holt | 1998(J) | HG Styrkeløft | 81.95 | 45 | 215 | 165.5 | 220 | 600.5 | 83.66 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Benjamin F Andersen | 2001(J) | Thisted VF | 82.90 | 48 | 227.5 | 137.5 | 220 | 585 | 81.03 | ||
3. | Malte Segel | 1998(J) | SDU Styrkeløft | 81.35 | 52 | 215 | 115 | 240 | 570 | 79.71 | ||
4. | Bertram Vorm | 2001(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 82.40 | 49 | 215 | 125 | 225 | 565 | 78.50 | ||
5. | Tobias H Juul | 2002(J) | Gudenådalens SK | 78.10 | 55 | 180 | 100 | 200 | 480 | 68.54 | ||
6. | Mads K Lauridsen | 2002(J) | Roskilde AK | 80.75 | 56 | 155 | 100 | 210 | 465 | 65.27 | ||
7. | Johannes Perret-gentil | 2002(J) | Roskilde AK | 82.05 | 51 | 165 | 122.5 | 177.5 | 465 | 64.74 | ||
93 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Daniel H Machado | 1998(J) | Amager PL | 92.55 | 61 | 280 | 190 | 280 | 750 | 98.35 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Marcus Kruhøffer | 2000(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 91.95 | 64 | 257.5 | 147.5 | 275 | 680 | 89.45 | ||
3. | Philip K Nickel | 2001(J) | Ares | 92.85 | 72 | 202.5 | 120 | 260 | 582.5 | 76.26 | ||
4. | Jakob Thorbjørnsen | 1998(J) | Odense BBC | 86.40 | 65 | 190 | 135 | 235 | 560 | 75.97 | ||
5. | Michael Madsen | 1998(J) | Aalborg SK | 91.95 | 67 | 195 | 137.5 | 217.5 | 550 | 72.35 | ||
6. | Elias Pedersen | 2000(J) | HG Styrkeløft | 83.40 | 70 | 190 | 107.5 | 230 | 527.5 | 72.84 | ||
7. | Alexander Ø Gildberg | 2002(J) | Haderslev SK | 90.55 | 66 | 180 | 100 | 210 | 490 | 64.95 | ||
8. | Peter I Jensen-Smidt | 2002(J) | Gudenådalens SK | 91.15 | 71 | 170 | 100 | 212.5 | 482.5 | 63.75 | ||
9. | Victor S Kronbæk | 2002(J) | Københavns SK | 91.85 | 68 | 75 | 137.5 | 75 | 287.5 | 37.84 | ||
105 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Sebastian H Sørensen | 1998(J) | Aalborg SK | 102.72 | 85 | 245 | 152.5 | 282.5 | 680 | 84.82 | ||
2. | Frederik F Tolberg | 1998(J) | SDU Styrkeløft | 100.25 | 80 | 222.5 | 167.5 | 272.5 | 662.5 | 83.59 | ||
3. | Marc O Schlichting | 1998(J) | Roskilde AK | 102.95 | 77 | 227.5 | 170 | 265 | 662.5 | 82.55 | ||
4. | Christian N Enger | 2001(J) | AK Frem | 97.80 | 83 | 247.5 | 147.5 | 250 | 645 | 82.35 | ||
5. | Asger V Jensen | 1999(J) | VK Kono | 100.60 | 78 | 227.5 | 140 | 245 | 612.5 | 77.16 | ||
6. | Victor Lahm | 2000(J) | Zielkes FK | 97.60 | 81 | 210 | 140 | 235 | 585 | 74.76 | ||
7. | Emirhan Yilmaz | 2000(J) | Hvidovre SF | 103.85 | 86 | 220 | 107.5 | 245 | 572.5 | 71.05 | ||
8. | Emil B Sørensen | 1998(J) | Sportshøjskolen | 104.00 | 79 | 200 | 137.5 | 220 | 557.5 | 69.14 | ||
9. | Emil ES Nielsen | 2001(J) | VK Kono | 101.85 | 82 | 140 | 90 | 185 | 415 | 51.97 | ||
120 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mathias H Petersen | 2000(J) | Aalborg SK | 118.95 | 73 | 235 | 172.5 | 272.5 | 680 | 79.35 | ||
2. | Rasmus KB Gjerløff | 2001(J) | Roskilde AK | 111.00 | 62 | 210 | 157.5 | 270 | 637.5 | 76.72 | ||
+120 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Mads V Sørensen | 1998(J) | Hvidovre SF | 127.25 | 69 | 227.5 | 180 | 300.5 | 708 | 80.26 | DR Klass... | |
Herrer Masters 1 | ||||||||||||
83 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Kent T Flåten | 1979(M1) | Københavns SK | 82.50 | 39 | 200 | 178 | 205 | 583 | 80.95 | DR Klass... | |
2. | Martin Brix | 1977(M1) | Aalborg SK | 81.85 | 41 | 170 | 115 | 230 | 515 | 71.79 | ||
3. | Jesper E Overgaard | 1974(M1) | Aalborg SK | 82.45 | 37 | 165 | 120 | 220 | 505 | 70.14 | ||
93 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Bjørn Frederiksen | 1979(M1) | Hjørring SS | 90.10 | 35 | 162.5 | 112.5 | 240 | 515 | 68.43 | ||
2. | Thomas N Hansen | 1975(M1) | Københavns SK | 91.10 | 34 | 155 | 122.5 | 237.5 | 515 | 68.06 | ||
3. | Martin Dahm | 1978(M1) | AK Nordland | 91.00 | 38 | 192.5 | 92.5 | 190 | 475 | 62.80 | ||
105 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Michael K Jensen | 1980(M1) | HG Styrkeløft | 103.85 | 32 | 205 | 137.5 | 225 | 567.5 | 70.43 | ||
2. | Kristian B Nyholm | 1981(M1) | Haderslev SK | 101.30 | 43 | 170 | 132.5 | 230 | 532.5 | 66.86 | ||
3. | Nicklas Levinsen | 1980(M1) | Københavns SK | 101.30 | 44 | 175 | 112.5 | 220 | 507.5 | 63.72 | ||
+120 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Daniel Christensen | 1980(M1) | Aalborg SK | 130.95 | 33 | 200 | 127.5 | 252.5 | 580 | 64.96 | ||
2. | Ronnie TP Schmücker | 1973(M1) | Københavns SK | 163.50 | 42 | 202.5 | 170 | 207.5 | 580 | 59.65 | ||
Herrer Masters 2 | ||||||||||||
66 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Gert F Karlson | 1966(M2) | AK Frem | 64.40 | 21 | 100 | 62.5 | 175 | 337.5 | 53.30 | ||
74 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Peter Hansen | 1962(M2) | Københavns SK | 72.40 | 23 | 125 | 90 | 150 | 365 | 54.20 | ||
83 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Jesper Mogensen | 1969(M2) | Videbæk SK | 80.50 | 17 | 140 | 102.5 | 195 | 437.5 | 61.51 | ||
2. | Simon Donde | 1966(M2) | Københavns SK | 82.25 | 20 | 130 | 137.5 | 150 | 417.5 | 58.06 | ||
93 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Erik Rasmussen | 1962(M2) | ER Powerlifting | 88.85 | 25 | 150 | 125 | 175 | 450 | 60.21 | ||
105 kg | ||||||||||||
- | Tim Nielsen | 1965(M2) | Københavns SK | 104.70 | 22 | 132.5 | 130 | |||||
120 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Claus Jørgensen | 1964(M2) | Tårnby SK | 109.65 | 19 | 180 | 135 | 220 | 535 | 64.75 | ||
+120 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Steffen Golczyk | 1968(M2) | Randers SM | 140.40 | 24 | 150 | 147.5 | 175 | 472.5 | 51.45 | ||
2. | Brian A Andersen | 1970(M2) | Københavns SK | 125.45 | 18 | 100 | 85 | 150 | 335 | 38.20 | ||
Herrer Masters 3 | ||||||||||||
83 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Rasmus Adrian | 1954(M3) | Rødby M | 82.55 | 28 | 120 | 103 | 140 | 363 | 50.39 | DR Klass... | |
93 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Ole Olsen | 1961(M3) | Københavns SK | 92.50 | 26 | 203 | 132.5 | 261 | 596.5 | 78.24 | DR Klass... | |
105 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Kim Salby | 1961(M3) | AK Odin | 93.05 | 27 | 112.5 | 120 | 187.5 | 420 | 54.93 | ||
Herrer Masters 4 | ||||||||||||
74 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | John Terragni | 1947(M4) | Aalborg SK | 71.75 | 36 | 145 | 120 | 171 | 436 | 65.05 | DR Klass... | |
83 kg | ||||||||||||
1. | Tommy Rasmussen | 1946(M4) | Rødby M | 80.60 | 40 | 95 | 62.5 | 142.5 | 300 | 42.15 |